A1 Kilt Hire Limited

Company Info

A1 Kilt Hire Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-05-08, so it has been on the market for five years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, A1 Kilt Hire Limited registered office address is 124 Balmore Road,, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G22 6LJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A1 Kilt Hire Limited principal business activity number is 77299 which means Renting and leasing of other personal and household goods . This type of business is belongs to Rental and leasing activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ak1 Kilt Hire Limited,

A1 Kilt Hire Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA1 Kilt Hire Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC423597
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-08-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 77299

Previous Names

  • 2012-05-10

    A1 Kilt Hire Limited

  • 2012-05-08

    Ak1 Kilt Hire Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A1 KILT HIRE LIMITED
    124 Balmore Road, Glasgow, Glasgow City G22 6LJ, UK
    77299 - Renting and leasing of other personal and household goods

Reviews


Related pages


battery megastore reviewsbevan evans and capehornthe gym group guildfordwaller pollinsgreenlight creditcranfield impact centremillenium car sales chesterfieldclarke and carter yacht salesal shafqat hajj ltdtimeshare councilaple milton keynespremia solutions limitedwindow cleaner wrexhamcanadian charcoal pit stockportmkdp llp addresswilliam stobart transportchisholm hunter reviewsteesside tyrepowercorsham antiqueselite fasteners walsallhsl aintreeshajan indian blackburnjbs hardwareagnew trade centre belfastcromwells estate agents wallingtonfrankby motorsashtons chadwell heathintercounty distributionluvyababes manchesterandrew gibson glencoredudley motor sparesnabzys numberceltic art tattoo chesterfieldpark lane windows northamptonsmallbone carshope vets bovingdongoofbay.comhough green garagealan sprostontibco maidenheadnewton prep addresscloche hat chobhamglenmill carpetsresults gym aberdeendms plasticsfcl collegemuztransforton motors garstangblantyre park servicesswallow aquatics rayleighveale nixonmgm lettingseaton estate agentsbookends christchurchswale heating reviewsunique skinz leedsetb tyresagnew tradetowens weston super maremarshall panelcraftplanit furniturewis accountancykingsley pike chippenhamchambers southseast nicholas day nursery lincolnleeds roofing companyrdm llechrydiaccarssportsafe uk ltdroyton carscars r us aberdarest albans vintage emporiumthe goodwood estate company limitedeast yorkshire machinery