Fleming House Factors Limited

Company Info

Fleming House Factors Limited was founded in year 2011 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2011-11-11, so it has been on the market for six years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Fleming House Factors Limited registered office address is Fleming House, 134 Renfrew Street, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G3 6ST. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fleming House Factors Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Flemimg House Management Limited,

Fleming House Factors Limited net worth increased by 28,33%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £10784 in year 2013 to £13839 in 2014.

Fleming House Factors Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFleming House Factors Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC411152
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Incorporated on 2011-11-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2011-11-30

    Fleming House Factors Limited

  • 2011-11-11

    Flemimg House Management Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

fts hatswellbatesy skip hiremen shun fireworks uksnober marriage servicesoliver john kitchensbrazilian waxing company oxford roadsimon lee conversionssilverband falconryneptune oil and gaspremia solutions ltdparadiso pizza farnworthamicus wealthscj eurafne ltdprestige taxi wokinghamkw linfootroad runners taxi peterleesanza teaching agency reviewsla nails st neotscis security lewishamcavendish jewellers yorkeasy buy cars middlesbroughakbar middlesbroughpeoples falkirk used carshanar carsroad runners bexhillwindows 2000 derrythatch whitley baymaddren brothersscci alphatrack ltdjzmachtechjust juelsnirala sweets ukkidsmania cheshuntgolu designer birminghambcbm boat sharesunflower lettings sevenoaksdavid evans agriculturalhair 2k eastleightspc monifiethstandish sportssaffron scissettswc trade frames ltdlambert pugh reviewsince blundell motorscoombe valley nurserythames street salvagemiddleweeks solicitorshomebuyers estate agents pudseyeims ltdmere brow village hallbluecrest health screening reviewsgood skin days guiseleychantry vets alverthorpemmsiservicesla min haz middletontidebuy ukpe11 3yrshmoo automotivevsf ltdwarners of gloucestercharlie chandlers guitar experienceince blundell motorstibco maidenheadamstel securitiesresults gym aberdeensneddon morrison whitburnsportsafe uk ltdtorque gt devongll partnerspowerlease ampthill reviewssprite technical servicesbibby factors slough ltdgemini dog rescue essexzeba restaurant sunderlandpasha baltibedrock asset managementchi yip middletonjabcard