Elpm Limited

Company Info

Elpm Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-03-25, so it has been on the market for eight years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Elpm Limited registered office address is Linksfield Office, Aberlady, Longniddry. The postal code for this address is EH32 0SB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Elpm Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: PHP Lettings (Inverness) Limited, Php Lettings (Edinburgh Central) Limited,

Elpm Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameElpm Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC357240
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-25-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-15

    Elpm Limited

  • 2012-09-10

    Php Lettings (Edinburgh Central) Limited

  • 2009-03-25

    PHP Lettings (Inverness) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ELPM LIMITED
    Longniddry, Longniddry, East Lothian EH32, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • EAST LOTHIAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    Aberlady, Longniddry, East Lothian EH32 0SB, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • RESILIENCE GLOBAL LTD.
    Aberlady, Longniddry, East Lothian EH32 0SB, UK
    62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development

Business

Reviews


Related pages


gym4all nottinghamhavlins berry street belfasttoni and guy stratford upon avonsolon securitylycamobile uk ltdphysioedgalley matrixfxhome limitedmorgan cars warrenpointlord and midgley hullnational resource centre for supplementary educationstation cars south norwoodisle of wight distributionradcliffe car auctioneggless cake shop wolverhamptonsimon blyth barnsleyamanah masjidgh motors mansfieldagria pet insurance reviewse response redditchvw sealand road chesterhgv express reviewslongden and cookbroadstairs taxisbrooknight securitycostume corner newrycranmore garagebskyb isleworthtyresave manchestervulcan refractories ltdfat flyers brightonwcm europeabbeycare scotlandleeds roofing companythe childcare corporation plcmwm distributorsdr prager londonheaton park cyclesumbrella paraplussunshine bbqssjk taxi numberalcontrol hawardentrent valley equestrianada fastfixadams estates dewsburygem discounts ltdmaximillion eventsbarbers llpbaci kinverbeauty lounge darlingtonicandy biggleswademayday healthcare plc addresskibbleworks paisleyselborne biological servicessurfdome storesgtec engineeringwoolwich mortgage servicesthe moody cow leedsrani fashions lutonsan marcos blackpoolcobleys solicitors liverpoolgodfather takeaway beverleymichelle dewberry net worthhollins strategic land llppetherbridge bassrariver birch capitaltroy innovationshomestyle cymruoppo digital ukjohn stuart car sales warringtoncourier logistics rotherhamlet me lettings pembertonesslemont cameron gauldcity cows fulhamcastle motors clitheroedawnus swansea