Imagine Land Group Limited

Company Info

Imagine Land Group Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-03-29, so it has been on the market for nine years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Imagine Land Group Limited registered office address is Bowmont Capital Partners Llp, 29 Park Circus, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G3 6AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Imagine Land Group Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Macrocom (1002) Limited, Imagine Land (Hayburn Lane) Limited, Imagine Land (Hayburn Lane) Limited,

Imagine Land Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameImagine Land Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC340426
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-29-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2008-04-30

    Imagine Land Group Limited

  • 2008-04-25

    Imagine Land (Hayburn Lane) Limited

  • 2008-04-21

    Imagine Land (Hayburn Lane) Limited

  • 2008-03-29

    Macrocom (1002) Limited

Similar Companies




Related pages

fine print stockportlibra speciality chemicalsmjb plant hirepark leisure dundeenorth london loftsburbage home carechetton hillccs group plcla cafeteria walthamstowfrank greenslade poolegrupo antolin leamingtonbowmill engineeringmotorite northwichcoventry chiropractic clinichot yoga wolverhamptonrebound gymnastics clubjc horseboxesthornton bobbyoliver corey garagesnaylors of wakefieldthames valley water servicescroydon cleaning suppliesmetcheck swansealeach consultancyecs recruitment groupcreate identitee harlowphoenix windscreens exetersleeptight beds widnesclocktower pizzagentle dental droitwichandura coatings complaintsrajas keighley3d centre boltonscott baillie cars tollcrossadroit accessoriescripps developmentschh conexonstride financialmillenium cash and carrydorking autosjf kegschippenham accident repair centrefood service centre cheddardata cabs swanseaphilpots manor schooltankerton evangelical churchinjury lawyers 4 u reviewsbasildon studiosattington classicssugarhouse leedsexall joneswilliam loughran carsselborne biological servicesconnoisseur travel edinburgheurogold groundworksmastercars hitchinoliver corey garagessurfdome storesbroadway barbers cheshaml30 1sllgv training middlesbroughhassocks pet centreolympic shaverclifton cameras dursleysjk taxi numberg3remarketingv tech smtgwynedd transport ltdkelso cars sales cookstownbar biccari horburyhideo wakamatsu ukjumbo car boot salemasala jacks coventrysimon blythe estate agentsroadrunner taxi wellingboroughsteptronic footwearpsl print