Sarti (Wellington Street Trading) Limited

Company Info

Sarti (Wellington Street Trading) Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-11-09, so it has been on the market for ten years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Sarti (Wellington Street Trading) Limited registered office address is 133 Wellington Street, Glasgow, Томск. The postal code for this address is G12 2XG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sarti (Wellington Street Trading) Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dalerise Limited, Dalerise Limited,

Sarti (Wellington Street Trading) Limited net worth increased by 87,59%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-110564 in year 2013 to £-13717 in 2014.

Sarti (Wellington Street Trading) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSarti (Wellington Street Trading) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC333725
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-09-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2008-04-11

    Sarti (Wellington Street Trading) Limited

  • 2008-04-10

    Dalerise Limited

  • 2007-11-09

    Dalerise Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • ARUBI LIMITED
    University of Glasgow, 29 Ashton Lane, Glasgow, Glasgow City G12 8SJ, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • BGPIF LIMITED
    518 Great Western Road, Glasgow, Glasgow, Glasgow City G12 8EL, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • CRABSHAKK LTD
    Bellshaugh Gardens, Glasgow, Glasgow, Lanarkshire G12 0SA, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • CRAFTY COSMO LIMITED
    15 Ripon Drive, Glasgow, Glasgow City G12 0DT, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • D'ARCY'S (GLASGOW) LIMITED
    70 Hamilton Drive, Blantyre, Glasgow, South Lanarkshire G72, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • G1 GREENFIELD LIMITED
    70 Hamilton Drive, Blantyre, Glasgow, South Lanarkshire G72, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • G1 RESTAURANTS LIMITED
    70 Hamilton Drive, Blantyre, Glasgow, South Lanarkshire G72, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • INDO SCOT LTD
    192-194 Byres Road, Glasgow, Glasgow, Glasgow City G12 8SN, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • JUDITH HARDY WINES LIMITED
    15 Winton Drive, Glasgow, Glasgow City G12 0PZ, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • KEMBER & JONES LIMITED
    134 Byres Road, Glasgow, Glasgow City G12 8TD, UK
    56101 - Licensed restaurants

Reviews


Related pages


namaste lounge shishaainsworth surgical supplieswoolwich mortgage servicesrema tip top leedscreate identiteehotel connexions scotlandclb valetingdiablos on the quay carmarthen4d model shop londonbrockford accident repairrajas great horton road numbermcqueens dairies reviewusmania banqueting hall manchesterdb designs bookhampaul bakery southallpottery loft billinghamshimla pinks leicesterchoice properties mablethorpeadvanced stairliftsniftynoshlingvo housetait architectsticker t boobio sculpture st albansebm office centreapollo motor companypetwise treforestperrys group limitedpenwortham car salesbody limits newport pagnelldhh literary agencyvip taxis marpleeezycabsfebland blackpoolglitterati weybridge reviewshealing jesus tvsmc coach hire reviewsarabian nites birminghamhasbury motors halesowenhydrotech water servicesq park hanover street liverpooldr jones yeovilcross purposes withamspotty dog signssplash darwenfrankby motorssunflower lettingsforum design cirencestertara walsh solicitorsedmondsons morecambefg eurofredpavillion ivestonharwoods estate agentsreddi sparesfrontline agency nottinghamsurrey and kent flying clubmark davies seedsdividers folding partitionspro nails haverfordwestyeovil cycle centreharringtons advisory reviewsfootprint field marketingsimpson and partners ketteringspillard safety systemsradiometer ltdbapp rochdaleilminster fitness centregwynedd transport ltdcannock road garage wolverhamptonconnectix braintreebrackley tyre warehousemidland sports and classicstg holdcroft motorsfoort taylerwlc auctionsmsm hygiene