Broseley Homes Limited

Company Info

Broseley Homes Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-01-19, so it has been on the market for eleven years.

According to Companies House register, Broseley Homes Limited registered office address is Regency House, Crossgates Road, Halbeath, Consett. The postal code for this address is KY11 7EG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Broseley Homes Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lothian Shelf (602) Limited, Clarke Homes Limited,

Broseley Homes Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBroseley Homes Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC314990
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2007-19-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2010-07-09

    Broseley Homes Limited

  • 2007-01-29

    Clarke Homes Limited

  • 2007-01-19

    Lothian Shelf (602) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


d&w propertiesmany tears animal rescue llanellicastle pool hotel herefordtalbot turfcannock road garagesjukebox showroommploygoldin lemcke brightonbeechwood garden centrecastleway motors carlisletorpark londonmilap carscvlr leasingsteptronic footweargkn driveline birmingham ltdpenwortham car saleslymer doors leeknaylors financechickanos batleywaterbridge estatesalams beautiful blinds ltdchantry vets alverthorpekuehne nagel uxbridgejohn charles caravansmedivet ickenhamrb vinylsse28 8lnnatta building companyharrison estate agents new miltonwestaway motors maidwellforest hill kfhnorth liverpool windowsbrickability bridgendstride and sonshobs reprographics plccrossroads care east kentraphaels hatton gardenicuk insuranceglenmill carpetsalams beautiful blinds bradfordstoneyford concreteaxis security limitedoak furniture factory pontyclunparkhouse manor care homepickles and potter leedsjohn doe carpets dissgreen oak dedworthparkyns bury st edmundsdrb car salestastecard huddersfieldsignature flight support heathrowpreston park dentalttc telfordsan marcos lytham road blackpooljh kenyon funeral directorshw taronihamilton hotel partnerscitizens advice bureau graysparagon construction group ltdfalmouth coachworksfulcrum medical practiceheaton park cyclessynstar petersfielduber beauty marlowbeechdale motor grouppvs holdingswhitley bay motorsaether lightingkew techniknicholsons sealing technologies ltdhealing jesus tvgeorge potbury logsdlt training bridgendkapra bazaar bradfordcontract heating edinburghblazing motorcycles keighleyrare beauty salon godalminghearsall common car salesangard staffing