Kwikpac

Company Info

Kwikpac was founded in year 2006 as a Private Unlimited Company. The company was established on 2006-12-19, so it has been on the market for eleven years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Kwikpac registered office address is Randolph Court, Randolph Industrial Estate, Randolph Industrial Estate. The postal code for this address is KY1 2YY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kwikpac principal business activity number is 46900 which means Non-specialised wholesale trade . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kwikpac,

Kwikpac on map

Company Details

Company NameKwikpac
Company CategoryPrivate Unlimited Company
Company NumberSC313696
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-19-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46900

Previous Names

  • 2015-03-05

    Kwikpac

  • 2006-12-19

    Kwikpac

Similar Companies

People

location

  • KWIKPAC
    Randolph Court, Randolph Industrial Estate, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 2YY, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • GRANITE SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Randolph Court, Randolph Industrial Estate, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 2YY, UK
    31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
  • FINESSE WINDOWS & INTERIORS LTD.
    Randolph Court, Randolph Industrial Estate, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 2YY, UK
    43290 - Other construction installation
  • MTV REMOVAL & DELIVERY LIMITED
    Randolph Industrial Estate, Randolph Place, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 2TX, UK
    6312 - Storage & warehousing
  • FIFE ACCIDENT REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED
    Randolph Court, Randolph Industrial Estate, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 2YY, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • IAN TAYLOR (FIFE) LIMITED
    Randolph Court, Randolph Industrial Estate, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 2YY, UK
    43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • WOODPARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Randolph Court, Randolph Industrial Estate, Kirkcaldy, Fife KY1 2YY, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Business

Reviews


Related pages


toni and guy stratfordrobert lee distribution ltdwis accountancyeskimoo milkshakesleyland late night pharmacycrayfern homesspotmix liverpoolvalue vets kingstandingcotswold van centreconnoisseur travel edinburghroberts hunt estate agentschinese takeaway radstocktony and guy stratfordcourier cars south norwoodcheshire farm machinerynoel fitzpatrick net wortha1 cars bedforddiy homefitemsley crane hirecls financejags cateringwpi civil engineeringcompanion stairlifts reviewsevoke furniturestirling capital partnersnu cosmetic clinic liverpoolvictor taxis sevenoakspowerlease car salesfalcon carriagegrabadochorsatack milton keynestops pizza pitseacr windows bristol reviewsthe normandie hotel bournemouthnu cosmetic clinic liverpoollydon contractingw1f 7sakernow coatingsbutterfly salon congletonjonathan swires littleboroughlanika restaurant halifaxmdg retailsevern trent pension schememileta sports ltdrajput goldhawk roadarthur bryant coinsharlow pharmacy wych elmdms newburyshorade cannockthe cosmetic dental clinic newcastleseckford foundation free schools trustkenwick park log cabinstumbl trak ukturner broadcasting system europe limitedeastside cabs swanseageoff cox car sales ltdwalsh autos birkenheadmalthurst petroleumfrodsham wind farmneuven solutionsconcatenocobleys solicitors liverpooltredown landroversbasmati locks heath4d scans leedskath wells estate agents leedsjags cateringedintore wind farmhollins hill carsluton 247 airport parkingcmw cars wallington