Gudrun Sjoden Limited

Company Info

Gudrun Sjoden Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-11-27, so it has been on the market for eleven years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Gudrun Sjoden Limited registered office address is Kinburn Castle, St Andrews, London. The postal code for this address is KY16 9DR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gudrun Sjoden Limited principal business activity number is 47910 which means Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kinburn (108) Limited,

Gudrun Sjoden Limited net worth increased by 53,59%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £203668 in year 2014 to £312808 in 2015.

Gudrun Sjoden Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGudrun Sjoden Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC312551
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-27-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47910

Previous Names

  • 2007-03-09

    Gudrun Sjoden Limited

  • 2006-11-27

    Kinburn (108) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • EQUUSITE LTD
    13 Berry Place, Saint Andrews, Fife KY16 8RG, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • GUDRUN SJODEN LIMITED
    Kinburn Castle, Saint Andrews, Fife KY16 9DR, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • MARKETING SCOTLAND LIMITED
    Saint Andrews, Fife KY16 8NZ, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SOFTPLANET LIMITED
    Prior Muir, Saint Andrews, Fife KY16 8LP, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Reviews


Related pages


mindshare media uk ltdgolden city chinese sheffieldqmetric group ltdpizza hot 4 u se16hillmorenashtons estate agents londontreetops talacrethe old rectory wenvoehomeserve furniturea1 cabcoinkjet direct ltdfife motor spareswedding sundriesapollo mini cabs gants hillpurple lashes newtownardspizza gogo e17premier motor sales elginmeic house kensington high streetpizza cottage jarrowautolink motorsrobert lee distribution ltdian macklin haleteesside muay thaiadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedmotorman bristolpencarrie uklmdg retailrenelec devizesjesmond student accommodationjzmachtechetico gold investmentscharlie chandlers guitar experiencehobson travel southallredstone tyresmcgeown estate agentsbodmin dental carelookers trade centre bristolstewmac ukpolhawn fort accommodationmatthew hardcastlegills bar smethwickunsworth global logisticsanson mccade ltdcobra seats ukpro parts waterloovilleramore restaurantenchanted giftsdorbcrest homespicktree motorshong pumpherstonnena and pasadena ukcomplete solutions edinburgha1 cars bedfordlaganview golf centreascotts cabchariots specialist carshsb haughton engineeringbm wise bexleyheathsunnybank equestrianpowdertech glasgowworldwide foods rusholmeglenbrae vetsburcombe haulageascotts cab coaditus audience acquisitionmartin veterinary centrefulham dry cleanersstar catering walthamstowmortgages first colchesterstanmore stablesthe normandie hotel bournemouthkeelham farm shop denholmeyorkshire training partnershipjankel armouring ltdphoenix windscreens exeter