Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited

Company Info

Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-08-31, so it has been on the market for eleven years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited registered office address is 31 Hawkhill,, Dundee. The postal code for this address is DD1 3DH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited principal business activity number is 56302 which means Public houses and bars . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Auld Reekie Pub Company Limited, Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited,

Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePark Leisure (Dundee) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC307778
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-31-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56302

Previous Names

  • 2015-02-20

    Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited

  • 2008-02-12

    Park Leisure (Dundee) Limited

  • 2006-08-31

    Auld Reekie Pub Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


city lynx barrownaz promotionsqube cateringhowkel carpets huddersfieldteesside tyrepowerkellyskennelsfacefood cardifft4 transformationsgreece greek taverna oxfordgolden zari ilford laneanstey dental practicetettenhall windowslime garagesst kew harvest farm shopoatlands tyreswh lung manchestersw10 9tnarnott conveyorshardwick financial solutionspasha balti newportchris clubley market weightonrio bingo dungannondwell estate agentsderek spires bearwoodriverlea crymychnewlec cyclescakebox sloughrichard king haulagebarnitts hardware yorkbombay grill hardgatedhollandia ukbrm computerslee cabs wellingborough numberboat fenders directpentillie festival of speeddenmans builders merchantspowerplay ukcarpoint boltonbig vitsezy gadgets ltdhillingdon motorsinterpublic gis uk ltdnewbury crash repairol7 0nza5 automotive tamworthmotorcycle mart ltd kidderminstergetronics services uk ltdchina health spa canary wharfarkesden real estatetyres redhillruffles bexleyagnew trade centre belfastsolicitors lutterworthstevenage motor centreflintshire flying schoolhazelwells estate agents westhoughtonsnow teeth whiteningwh lung supermarketmegaplay bradfordautowfixmidland vendingclockhouse cars beckenhamgilders transport ltdaple milton keyneseverest drivewaysbarr joineryjcm motor companyhawkes planteuroflo exhaust reviewgsf car parts birminghamelliotts estate agents hovemarlow buildersphd modular accesstown tyres swanseaaccomod8nifty nosh newryneedham market mortgage centreregal pawn chestermotor glaze