Jet Worldwide Ltd

Company Info

Jet Worldwide Ltd was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-03-16, so it has been on the market for twelve years.

According to Companies House register, Jet Worldwide Ltd registered office address is 27 Ingram Street,, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G1 1HA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Jet Worldwide Ltd principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: The Ebony Club Limited,

Jet Worldwide Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameJet Worldwide Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC298998
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-16-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999


No data

Previous Names

  • 2009-03-11

    Jet Worldwide Ltd

  • 2006-03-16

    The Ebony Club Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

tyne tees packaging ltdsilverstar foodsgolu designer birminghamreynolds blinds leamington spadts haulageshajan indian blackburndonaldson filtration gb ltdg4s sutton park housecomputer repairs nuneatonhydroponics store belfastian farrell motor companyunion of orthodox hebrew congregationsbeacons business interiorsdalmation windowsgo convey solicitors great barrexpressions of beauty billingecophall parking gatwick reviewsstapley anglingmcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochwestminster reclinerseuropa 93 waltham crosspharmacentre edgware roadphoenix place north hykehamreal christmas trees west midlandscompanion stairlifts reviewsconiston shooting groundrajas great horton road numberchus lythamnew tech lubessteadman brierleyclever clogs wholesalesajna tootingdampcurekeswick superglazeoptima corporate financedash taxisamc prestige carslock shop dundeechase tyres shrewsbury1a orthodonticsxenons ukjaffa wilmslow roadacorn house care homedaro factorsduttons glassjim kilpatrick percussionatkinsons jewellers sutton coldfieldideal shopping direct peterboroughgymophobics redditchteesside lgvlawsons estate agents wolverhamptonsnaffles upchurchfry heath spencepeacocks gym canning towneyden locksmithslance uggla net worthraphaels hatton gardendiamond recruitment ketteringsonneti clothing ukvectaire high wycombenorth west turf ltdjames robinson fibresjohn doe carpets dissindian heaven alsagerj van vliet enfieldpark view vets wellingoysterstampswb joineryharlow pharmacy wych elmmcqueens dairies reviewchartrangepeppinos charminsterb&b borehamwoodjobsworth halesowenwaxing company manchestertayberry clothing