Sheila Fleet Jewellery

Company Info

Sheila Fleet Jewellery was founded in year 2002 as a Private Unlimited Company. The company was established on 2002-11-07, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Sheila Fleet Jewellery registered office address is Old Schoolhouse, Tankerness, Tankerness. The postal code for this address is KW17 2QR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sheila Fleet Jewellery principal business activity number is 32120 which means Manufacture of jewellery and related articles . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sheila Fleet Jewellery Limited,

Sheila Fleet Jewellery net worth increased by 128,05%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £413621 in year 2011 to £943243 in 2012.

Sheila Fleet Jewellery on map

Company Details

Company NameSheila Fleet Jewellery
Company CategoryPrivate Unlimited Company
Company NumberSC239264
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-07-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32120

Previous Names

  • 2013-12-24

    Sheila Fleet Jewellery

  • 2002-11-07

    Sheila Fleet Jewellery Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


richard kendall estate agent wakefieldtivoli place ilkleyunique skinz leedseuropean glass swindonminden systemsshisha in huddersfieldstonehouse kennelswymondham medical practicepizza pan grimsbypall mall dental clinicmerlin archery reviewredline racing harrogatelemon tree truronationwide chimney componentshertel solutionsbelgrave propertiesindesit company peterboroughrivington foods hindley greencheltenham animal welfare association & animal sheltersamuel stevenson tractorscurveball leisure ltdross consular servicesth march yelvertontravel mart leicestershl refractories uk ltddevran stoke newingtonmickey oates glasgowruby and ted clothingfair deal tyres crossgates fifeevergreen finance ukhpb travelenergiglassrennie and co watfordtown tyres swanseagreenprint edinburghfastmail tacklecormac leonardpizza gogo e17gibbs timber framekirkdale industrial training servicesbrowns hawkingeqts environmentalmacarthur barstow & gibbslove balti salfordrao stationersandrews estate agents keynsham bristolfoyle taxis derryequitas insurancebibby factors manchester ltdwhitefield solicitorsfurrows shrewsburyclayson propertiesjohn stuart car sales warringtoncustom tint team valleymorgan hall solicitors ilfordremus management limitedkeela internationalnovia financial plcgowrings basingstoke used carsdirect choice swanseacostume corner newrysps blackpoolshuropody eastbournecourchevel horseboxesfirth rixson darley dalespecsavers chelmsley woodmunchies 2 estonspur garage slindonhotline wheels manchesteremblematic bentonpg chips tamnamoregascoines newarktelford exhibition centretasty chicken ilfordwall coatings ltd gosportt&e electrical serviceshouses for sale in edlesboroughhemingways marketing servicesdiy homefitthe coal house oxwichkeelham farm shop denholme