Mgt Trustee Limited

Company Info

Mgt Trustee Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-06-15, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Mgt Trustee Limited registered office address is Cluny Court, John Smith Business Park, Kirkcaldy. The postal code for this address is KY2 6QJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mgt Trustee Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lothian Fifty (660) Limited,

Mgt Trustee Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMgt Trustee Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC208144
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-15-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990


No data

Previous Names

  • 2000-06-23

    Mgt Trustee Limited

  • 2000-06-15

    Lothian Fifty (660) Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

teacheractive birmingham addressstockport internet carsnirala sweets ukwoodman fernhambibby factors slough ltdwealden rehab chathammotorcare blackpoolorbital payrolltann synchronomemv kelly groundworksblaklader workwear ukmcgowans jewellersriver birch capitalkaties playpen sidcupramore restaurantsimon blyth estate agents huddersfieldhighland haulage invernessht maddockskilrea credit unioncowshed pattinghampdq homes south shieldsrowanmoor group plc salisburypine direct ruthinpff keighleya&g skip hireall things lovely jubblystandish sportsforklift training redditchorla healthcareindigo west dulwichinsparo asset managementnational locumshotline wheelsa5 automotive tamworthjg trade windowsrovic tiles kemsingq park hanover street liverpoolcorbetts motor companyhamilton tarmacstation garage aberdeenipm sippj henry schroder wagg4x4 accessories leeming barmediworld streathamolympic warrantiesburgess estate agents bexhillace bates skip hireocean international freight services ltdurban angels llanharanrajas pizza bradfordyardley wood motorsmotofix cirencestermanheim europe ltdgreener books londondry cleaners brecknock roadravat and ray chorleyproserve industrial ltdwelmede housing associationwinchester white estate agentsse1 5sypenwortham car salesmatthew hardcastlemillers taxis prestonaccent leeds menswearkirker europe ltdeglinton caravans shewaltonwatkins wright thirsktgi friday guildfordyorkshire electric gatesberkshire motor car companyjim davies tyres beaufortrichmond hill health clubbarnet marine centrerea metal windowsmichael sparks associatesinsparo asset managementconnectix braintreestokesley cyclesbeauty secrets newport pagnell