Kirker Europe Limited

Company Info

Kirker Europe Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-04-24, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Kirker Europe Limited registered office address is 14 City Quay, Camperdown Street, Dundee. The postal code for this address is DD1 3JA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kirker Europe Limited principal business activity number is 20301 which means Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Macrocom (477) Limited, Atc Cosmetics Limited,

Kirker Europe Limited net worth increased by 102,80%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £7794193 in year 2013 to £15806678 in 2014.

Kirker Europe Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKirker Europe Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC185187
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-24-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 20301

Previous Names

  • 2001-04-11

    Kirker Europe Limited

  • 1998-06-02

    Atc Cosmetics Limited

  • 1998-04-24

    Macrocom (477) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • KIRKER EUROPE LIMITED
    City Qy City Quay, Camperdown Street, Dundee, Dundee City DD1 3JA, UK
    20301 - Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants

Reviews


Related pages


murdock hardwood newryrdx inc ukgreenhouse effect hydroponicsfynn valley lodgeshardwick financial solutionsjg trade windowsmuller uk & ireland group llpboys and girls nursery croxleycurrie motors kingstonqcc globalsw4 0hjgrange moor coachworkssteve hoskin constructioneurotrade ltdek brakes barrowdonatellos south shieldscastle motors clitheroelove balti salfordmaidenhead aquatics windsorinterglobal farnhamquay sails pooleaffiniti integrated solutionsvatan cateringfriday ads west sussexhollins strategic land llpevander glazing reviewsparagon construction group ltdbfc exchange ukpolyframe norwichautolink motorsmklc trainingiberico foodsdn6 7fblangridge homesfurrows shrewsburyhillmorenenchanted giftstudor employment agency walsallhotline wheelsdixy chicken dagenhambfc exchange ltdequilibrium trurohumberstones jewellersroland orzabal net worthrattan direct reviewsatlantic windows sloughperi peri leagrave roadgll partnersairedale flooringclimbnidx freight ltdbathpanelstoreeurocoms uk ltdbeechgrove care homemploydavid dexter bridgnorthcopyprint bromleyvatan cateringwizcoredon amott parks lakesidepowdertec glasgowcoalhouse oxwichcharcoal grill knaphilldoors plus derehampentagon capital managementfreight4ulime garagesbalham joineryperformance batteries tewkesburyphil youles blackburnafr refrigerationfalkirk car carriersoutlet brothertoncomplete solutions edinburghcity plumbing hull