Vtech S.M.T. Ltd.

Company Info

Vtech S.M.T. Ltd. was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-11-07, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Vtech S.M.T. Ltd. registered office address is Vision House, Units 1, 2 & 3, Bandeath Industrial Estate, Throsk. The postal code for this address is FK7 7NP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Vtech S.M.T. Ltd. principal business activity number is 20520 which means Manufacture of glues . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Grangebay Limited, Ktech S.m.t. Ltd.,

Vtech S.M.T. Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameVtech S.M.T. Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC169641
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-07-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 20520

Previous Names

  • 1997-03-06

    Vtech S.M.T. Ltd.

  • 1996-11-28

    Ktech S.m.t. Ltd.

  • 1996-11-07

    Grangebay Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • VTECH S.M.T. LTD.
    Bandeath Industrial Estate, Throsk, Stirling, Stirling FK7 7NP, UK
    20520 - Manufacture of glues

Reviews


Related pages


danico swiss cottageiceland deeside industrial estatedominics pizza addlestonecash converters barkingkillis sheffieldmomtaj crosbyfish4jobs londonviva espana boltondental a2zmortgages first colchesterpgi group ltdjade garden sohovw breakers rotherhamol7 0nzbeauty lounge darlingtonpridmore bookmakersitcs uk ltdhgv express reviewsroadrunners redhill taxikee systems ltdfirst call inks eastbourneenviko ltdace taxi berkhamstedbrooknight securityroyton carshortham farm caravan sitethameside liftingandrews estate agents keynsham bristolseamus mcpeakehearsall common carsseckford foundation free schools trustgym group guildfordtithegrove ltdbibo ltdnoel fitzpatrick net worthindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesterglenhead engineeringeterna lighting ltdcharcoal pit stockportsupermarket surplus market draytonstonehouse kennelsspektakular edinburghphil youles blackburncocoro maryleboneemoov reviewsross consulardr prager londonolympic shaver centre ltdrds healthcarebombay grill hardgatemotors 4 u croydonvistajet farnboroughgenesis timber engineeringtelford exhibition centrearc fund managementfish4jobs londondeep blue whitley baygrad intelliverpool motor auctionschelmsford taxibusharwoods estate agentsfootstep trainingmps accountancy servicespavillion ivestonkarol marketing newcastletasties middlesbroughjohnsons motorcycles harrogatelandmark cash and carrymoseley chapman and skempgwynedd transport ltdrailway tavern staplehurstyolk recruitment cardiffkennet equipment leasingmotorsales harlowattington classics