Food Partners Kilmarnock Limited

Company Info

Food Partners Kilmarnock Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-10-06, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Food Partners Kilmarnock Limited registered office address is Rowallan Business Park, Southcraig Avenue, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is KA3 6BQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Food Partners Kilmarnock Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Baytop Limited, The Sandwich Company Limited,

Food Partners Kilmarnock Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFood Partners Kilmarnock Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC140577
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 1992-06-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2002-08-21

    Food Partners Kilmarnock Limited

  • 1997-04-10

    The Sandwich Company Limited

  • 1992-10-06

    Baytop Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


shadow scaffoldingcavendish jewellers yorkalban travelgreat budworth roofingmagnetradepgs weybridgemid glam provisionsrdx inc ukfarrons winscombegcl construction londoncloud 9 teignmouthpro nails haverfordwestpooky and grumpsneals yard gillinghamdry cleaners hanwellace taxis berkhamstedkynoch vets yateleysilverdale constructionrio bingo dungannonfavourite pizza barking roadhutton car salesstar travel horburypriory car salestensor plctimber supplies blackpoolkilimanjaro linthorpe roadhopscotch nursery lee on solentold eldon jewellers newcastleeast yorkshire machinery ltdla min haz middletonrew hotelsjames oliver conservatoriessunlite blindsjas travel southallray grahamsjas travel southallknaphill kebabspecialist crafts leicesterritz belperla min haz middletonautoworx teessidechurchill homes aberdeendealecsalon m newcastlegordons property lawyers maidenheaddawnus construction ltdlock shop dundeejust juelsmelrose funeral servicesproactive agency telfordtensor plcbig wok birminghamshajan restaurant blackburnpentagon vehicles ltd nottinghampark leisure dundeelogicalis sloughshaun ellison kindertonsamc prestige carsdividers folding partitionswarner bros theobalds road londonbhatia best nottinghamkirk sandall infant school doncasterproserve industrial ltdblackbird crossroads motorsquba new medianational boiler partscaledonia bureau dumbartonsureparts redditchfishmeal suppliers ukcity plumbing hullroadrunners gatwickdiamond resourcing plcbrazilian waxing company oxford roadrake and pikelbloor homes martleshamweston on trent lodgessambucas whitley bayhart and cloughtranters solicitors northenden