Hotel Connexions Limited

Company Info

Hotel Connexions Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-08-06, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Hotel Connexions Limited registered office address is 13 Glasgow Road,, Paisley. The postal code for this address is PA1 3QS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hotel Connexions Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ensurejewel Limited, The Hotel Marketing Company (Scotland) Ltd,

Hotel Connexions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHotel Connexions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC139591
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-06-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2002-12-24

    Hotel Connexions Limited

  • 1993-03-26

    The Hotel Marketing Company (Scotland) Ltd

  • 1992-08-06

    Ensurejewel Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


jellyfish ppcbrackley tyre warehousetariq halal meat ilfordbrigstock sawmillswavex technology ltdpowerlease ampthill reviewspw millar barrybiz asia ukbeauty works alderley edgeolivia pizza fulhamfairwater garage tauntonpo17 5ndthe normandie hotel bournemouthalex clark lettings cheltenhamwidex chesterparagon construction group ltdgloballatedealspentillie festival of speedbrighton and newhaven fish salesisles and storersherwood oaks leisuremere brow village halll30 1slgillman motorsodd firm of singurkha village swindontyre warehouse brackleycentury cars sheffielddiablos carmarthenhotel connexions scotlandcastle motors clitheroelingvo housefinesse windows kirkcaldymbl seminars limitedberriman eaton lettingsplastic surgeon fine finishersmichael findlay peterheada2b radio cars solihullcardrome learner centreamlin motorskitchen flair lostock hall prestonromazzino nantwichjohn campbell sheriff officersmasons arms marshfieldykk runcornbramptons estate agents newcastlemoody plceterna lighting ltdsoho broadcastaog courierstreetops alfretonglobalhoppersautocab internationalpierrepont goringoverboard soft play west caldercity plumbing hullclifton cameras dursleyzealous carssan marcos lytham road blackpoolelite fasteners walsallhopscotch nursery lee on solentlandmark cash and carrycamberley car auctionsvan vliet enfieldthe standen literary agencygoldings auctions granthamgordon john textileshomeserve furniture repairskimberly sayer uksims metal nottinghamlorne stewart harrowprestige cars berkshire