Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Limited

Company Info

Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-09-11, so it has been on the market for thirty years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Limited registered office address is 5 Robroyston Oval,, Glasgow. The postal code for this address is G33 1AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Limited principal business activity number is 80200 which means Security systems service activities . This type of business is belongs to Security and investigation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Alarmfast Security Systems Limited,

Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAlarmfast Supervision Security Systems Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC106616
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-11-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 80200

Previous Names

  • 1996-10-03

    Alarmfast Supervision Security Systems Limited

  • 1987-09-11

    Alarmfast Security Systems Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


miller taxis prestonunsworth global logisticsstately albion abercarnwaltham estatescity lynx barrowseh windows & doors ltdashtons chadwell heathliz earle net wortheuro scooter partsjason atherton net worthminster stone memorialsangard staffingbeauty lounge darlingtonpawnhubanderton bosonnet estate agentshotelsrus limitedphoenix windscreens exeterw1k 3jpcoubrough estate agentsl artista hendonmamma mia bedfordarchitectural fibreglass mouldingsjohnson controls waterloovillefleetwood architectural aluminiuma5 automotive tamworthkitchen flair lostock hall prestonlaing jewellers glasgowprolight design ltdkick start academy sutton coldfieldpowdertec glasgowdaminis green stbusy bees penistonevinci zafferano capital uk llpfar east oriental food store prestoncroyland motorsjb plant hire dungannongrosvenor properties brightonwestern building systems coalislandlittle angels cramlingtongaucho grill regent streetnco europe limitedwaterside care home dinningtonpws distributors ltdbait rolling companieselectromaster telecommunications ltdjmh directional drillingpirate island morpethliverpool pram centremere brow village hallevander glazing reviewslillington community centrejolly sailor hemingtonglenrossal estatevauxhall repair centre ilkestonsilverburn carefynn valley lodgesquality cars today sheffieldmancunian foodsvictoria argent widneswedding belles of otleyjohn artis ltdsugarhouse leedsapple cars keighleyhrs hevac ltdnorthern power tools sheffieldforefront estate agents swindonc&c tyres bedworthcravens advertisingcurry station bristolquality cars today sheffieldhideo wakamatsu ukviva espana boltongroundhog uk ltdlavender house care home peterboroughhortham farm caravan siteblacka acoustics