F.E.P. Heatcare Limited

Company Info

F.E.P. Heatcare Limited was founded in year 1985 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1985-02-08, so it has been on the market for thirty-two years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, F.E.P. Heatcare Limited registered office address is 194 Cumbernauld Road, Chryston, Chryston. The postal code for this address is G69 9NB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

F.E.P. Heatcare Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: F.E.P. (Holdings) Limited,

F.E.P. Heatcare Limited net worth increased by 392,18%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £17822 in year 2014 to £87717 in 2015.

F.E.P. Heatcare Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameF.E.P. Heatcare Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC091564
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1985-08-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2004-02-26

    F.E.P. Heatcare Limited

  • 1985-02-08

    F.E.P. (Holdings) Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • BRAESIDE SAFETY LIMITED
      172 Cumbernauld Road, Stepps, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire G33, UK
      None Supplied
    • BIG PANTS LIMITED
      210 Cumbernauld Road, Chryston, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire G69 9NB, UK
      90010 - Performing arts
    • SIMPSON OPTOMETRISTS LIMITED
      172 Cumbernauld Road, Chryston, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire G69 9NB, UK
      86900 - Other human health activities
    • GEOSAMKA LIMITED
      Chryston, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire G69 9NB, UK
      96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
    • KENNETH KILPATRICK LIMITED
      Cumbernauld Road, Chryston, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire G69 9NB, UK
      69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
    • F.E.P. HEATCARE LIMITED
      194 Cumbernauld Road, Chryston, Glasgow, Lanarkshire G69 9NB, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

    Business

    • CAIRDOLA DESIGN LIMITED
      59 Bannercross Drive, Glasgow, Glasgow, Glasgow City G69, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • CAMYM LIMITED
      69 Westdale Drive, Moodiesburn, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire G69 0NP, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • CLYDEVALLEY LANDSCAPES LIMITED
      Glasgow, Glasgow, Glasgow City G69 6ER, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • DAVID BAILLIE ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
      61 Glentanar Drive, Moodiesburn, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire G69 0HW, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • DAVID ELLIOTT ASSOCIATES LIMITED
      Glasgow, Glasgow, Glasgow City G69 6TS, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • DELROSE PROPERTIES LTD.
      140 Old Gartloch Road, Gartcosh, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire G69 8EH, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • DUNOLLIE LIMITED
      95 Main Street, Chryston, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire G69 9LA, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • F.E.P. HEATCARE LIMITED
      194 Cumbernauld Road, Chryston, Glasgow, Lanarkshire G69 9NB, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • FRONTLINE SAFETY (UK) LIMITED
      Glasgow, Glasgow, Glasgow City G69 6GA, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • G & A WILSON CONSULTANTS LTD
      Glasgow, Glasgow, Glasgow City G69 6LS, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

    Reviews


    Related pages


    qube cateringcentral bridging loanssigram flue systemsultra vapouravery dennison nottinghama&b cabssw4 0hjqualtech dewsburye stim systems ltdcanterbury fireplacessimon lee conversionsarkwright solicitors watfordsearles hunstanton reviewsusk way car centreimperial cash and carrymarlborough house managementpillbox38 uk limitedkirkdale industrial training servicesselect furnishings failsworthfenny barbersquality cars today sheffieldpbm building serviceseuropit colchesterorbit debt collections ltdadsol ukashbrow garage huddersfieldtaxi swinton manchesterfive rivers skip hirebpl solicitors reviewstoni&guy opticianssussex cars eastbourneshaws estate agents stoke on trentopticians newland avenue hullrogers removals finchleylemon tree trurommsiservicesnuwave personnelmcclures timber sheffieldcotswold computer medicjeremy hoyeventureclassicssjk taxi yeadonbrogan property lawyersall nations church bedfordpharmacentre edgware roadultra vapourwhitley bay motors used carsmoncaster wirefife motor sparesse23 2udpaperchase boltoncala homes stainesbjp estate agents carmarthenshirebrowns hawkingetasty duck south shieldsnoel fitzpatrick net worthsanam sweet centre manchesterriverrock european capital partnersspeakmans constructioncake box soho roadsolomon cars peterboroughrosewood car sales colchesterjohn atkinson interiorsamstel securitiesthe goodwood estate company limitedtaste of lahore hounslowmgs distributionpd hire st austelleterna lighting ltdizabelle hammontidebuy ukceltic mowersaudere clothing