Klondyke Garden Centres Limited

Company Info

Klondyke Garden Centres Limited was founded in year 1980 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1980-03-27, so it has been on the market for thirty-seven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Klondyke Garden Centres Limited registered office address is Head Office, Beancross Road, Polmont. The postal code for this address is FK2 0XS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Klondyke Garden Centres Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Klondyke Garden Centre Limited,

Klondyke Garden Centres Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKlondyke Garden Centres Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company NumberSC071011
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1980-27-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1995-03-24

    Klondyke Garden Centres Limited

  • 1980-03-27

    Klondyke Garden Centre Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


srl networks londonrema tip top leedsunipart eberspacher exhaust systemsalpha college edgwareoptima corporate financehavlins berry street belfastamoti brightonrake and pikel chesterderby city boxing academycoopers chemist marskerajas pizza bradfordcrown inn barnburghmedisafe insurance reviewsgordon brown estate agents gatesheadjv bright taxi partspgi group ltdsiam bay whitley bayglobalhopperskirker europe ltdfullers foods leedsready2retaila shade greener boilershenry whale rybrookst kew harvest farm shopfrontline agency nottinghamfosroc expanditeholdcroft honda cobridgegreat budworth roofingv-tech smttavistock youth cafemanheim europe ltdmilburys estate agentsgeoff cox car sales ltdlookers trade centre bristolcharcoal grill gravesendmcqueens dairies reviewpitter self driveray grahams newtownardskech designtw7 5fdmoby's farehamtony and guy canary wharfwedding belles otleyunique skinz leedsetb tyresandros stakisbents garden centre salesalford supply deskwhitefield solicitorscreditsafe caerphillyzaks takeawayhydrotech water serviceslimesquare granthamol7 0nzlewis builders merchantsresilient plcmte leicesterlycamobile uk ltdtotal access scaffoldinghyderabad tastes hounslowvalue vets kingstandinghobs reprographics liverpoolsimonstone bristol used carsventureclassicsdomestic and general insurance plczimsellerwestminster reclinersnorthwest motor factors limavadyrema tip top leedspolyframe norwichtreetops alfretonhalal chinese leedsmiah's pangbournengu homelettingsveritech systemspremier logistics uk ltdkinghorn bodyshopmillenium car sales chesterfieldhumdinger hullfrangos peri peri