F1K Indoor Karting Llp

Company Info

F1K Indoor Karting Llp was founded in year 2012 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2012-03-28, so it has been on the market for five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, F1K Indoor Karting Llp registered office address is Unit 4 Stanhope Gate York Town Industrial Estate, Stanhope Road, Camberley. The postal code for this address is GU15 3DW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

F1K Indoor Karting Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: F1k Indoor Karting Llp,

F1K Indoor Karting Llp net worth increased by 208,08%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £52208 in year 2014 to £160840 in 2015.

F1K Indoor Karting Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameF1K Indoor Karting Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC373862
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-28-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-13

    F1K Indoor Karting Llp

  • 2012-03-28

    F1k Indoor Karting Llp

Similar Companies

People

location

  • EXUS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    6 Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15, UK
    61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • F1K LIMITED
    Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15, UK
    90020 - Support activities to performing arts
  • BARTEC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Craven Court Stanhope Road, Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15 3BS, UK
    33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
  • HARRISON LI COMPANY SECRETARIAL LIMITED
    Camberley, Camberley, Surrey GU15 3DW, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • BRACKNELL BARBERSHOP LIMITED
    Craven Court Stanhope Road, Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15 3BS, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • HARRISON LI SOLICITORS LLP
    Camberley, Camberley, Surrey GU15 3DW, UK
    None Supplied
  • GARDNER & HENTON LTD
    Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15, UK
    90020 - Support activities to performing arts
  • CORE MORTGAGES LIMITED
    Camberley, Camberley, Surrey GU15 3DW, UK
    64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
  • BORACO LIMITED
    Craven Court Stanhope Road, Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15 3BS, UK
    56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
  • F1K INDOOR KARTING LLP
    Stanhope Road, Camberley, Surrey GU15, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


orbital foodsgo convey solicitors great barraquil ltdiir limitednoel fitzpatrick net worthbrackley tyre warehousemarden homesneal's yard wholesaleactive support lutonprowell ellesmere portlaurel nurseriesagria pet insurance reviewsessex smiles harlowapollo cabs gants hilla1 visa servicesmotorhouse bridgendaccessible orthodontics nuneatonhornby lettingsairedale flooringsnowys taxisspeedy gonzales eccles7e communicationsmello drinksswc trade frames ltdstudio 24 glasgowstapeley angling centresoul cycles edinburghmaximum beauty stevenage old townoptima financial solutionsvindis used carsmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentawa consultantsbuzby and blueadroit accessorieshti multi academy trustde smet rosedownsmulti car breakerskilsby williamskath wells wortleyhoneypot cosmeticseconofreight heavy haulagebarrhead travel reviewsgibbs timber frametyre centre cookstowndixy chicken dagenhamneedham mortgage centreautopark meadowfieldeconofreight heavy haulagegym 360 peterleejust sloggikane heating castlewellanfrangos birminghamblackbird crossroads motorstj crump oakwrightseterna lighting ltdalligator self storage wednesburygogar logisticsredline racing harrogategladstone brookes addressbluecrest health screening reviewsmunchies 2 estonspeedy clutchrightmove headingtonfox and hounds great moultonletwise cardiffindigo sun stirlingtasty ilford laneolympic warrantiesmpb photographic reviewskalemeh tvmoody plcguntrader.co.ukclockhouse cars beckenhamfh brundle rainhambrownhills motorhomes for salecopart acrey fieldschestnut roofing liverpool