Claremont Bespoke Llp

Company Info

Claremont Bespoke Llp was founded in year 2009 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2009-07-21, so it has been on the market for eight years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Claremont Bespoke Llp registered office address is Bridge House, 27 Bridge Street, Leatherhead. The postal code for this address is KT22 8BL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Claremont Bespoke Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Circa Developments LLP,

Claremont Bespoke Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameClaremont Bespoke Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC347305
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-21-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2013-08-04

    Claremont Bespoke Llp

  • 2009-07-21

    Circa Developments LLP

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


lambert pugh norwichseddons solicitors portman squaretonner johns rattibishops waltham removalsinterline torquayrizzo shrewsburyzealous carsmonk driving schoolold eldon square jewellersisban uksanza teaching agency reviewsscales and fangs essexparkway cars edwinstowehaka easthampsteaddexion capital plcbramptons estate agents newcastleall that glitters bridal wimbledonwestbrook constructionteacheractive birmingham addressalpen signsnifty noshdamm environmentalcranfield impact centreteesside lgv trainingmillenium crane hiremcgowans jewellerswoodland kitchens ballymenastreamline taxis rochdalethe hair shop hitchina1 kilts glasgowveale nixonthe mortgage broker st neotsmark nordenstudio 24 glasgowpremier logistics uk ltdmiddlewich food traysdavid thatcher recruitmentrio bingo dungannonknaphill kebabtrade effluent services ltdjetline travel reviewsromans wokingham lettingsrewaco trikes for sale ukandros stakisplastic omnium meashammartin veterinary centrejm car breakers ltdabbey dental walthamstowsussex cars eastbournecartus swindonbeautiful blinds bradfordkennet equipment leasingarchitectural fibreglass mouldingsmarmaris glenwoodbodmin dental carepff keighleynaylors of wakefieldizabelle hammonsneddon morrison whitburnwalshes farm caravan park ltdthe gables doncasterexpress bi folding doors reviewsabacus wills and trustsa2b solihullptv global ukwedding belles otleyeezehaulmedisafe insurance reviewssofra grill suttonfosroc expanditegun trader co ukheadmasters leamington spauk food packersradiometer ltdcab plant hiresanam sweet centre manchesterncs office systemsautoebid reviews