Riverrock European Capital Partners Llp

Company Info

Riverrock European Capital Partners Llp was founded in year 2009 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2009-03-25, so it has been on the market for eight years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Riverrock European Capital Partners Llp registered office address is 3Rd Floor, 15 Wrights Lane,, London. The postal code for this address is W8 5SL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Riverrock European Capital Partners Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Riverock European Capital Partners Llp,

Riverrock European Capital Partners Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameRiverrock European Capital Partners Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC344335
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-25-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2011-02-28

    Riverrock European Capital Partners Llp

  • 2009-03-25

    Riverock European Capital Partners Llp

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


gallones northamptonroper rhodes reviewsmarron civil engineeringmayday healthcare plc addresstridonic basingstokeherbies pizza bagshotlawrence street dental practicerehene securitycxc contracting ltdlaing the jeweller glasgowlock shop dundeepowerlease ampthillargyle business centredesi tadka hayeselite blinds bridgwaterts knitwearnutrend edinburghlee cabs wellingborough numberorbital foodshearsall common car sales reviewgrupo antolin leamingtonbutterfly brides widnesdavid thatcher recruitmenthearsall common carsstudent rooms 4 plymouththe gables doncasterpremier logistics uk ltdfallons newcastle under lymetravelmood ukorigin broadband reviewalton cars hullraj pavillions bristolfcl stainescourier logistics rotherhamkeenans estate agents blackburnwarwick avenue constructionpaperchase boltonaslan books bristoltarelgin farm foodshotspur avenue whitley bayboot buddy reviewneedham market mortgage centrebeechfield brandszebedees lunch boxfanthorpes hulltoni & guy opticiansnamulas pension trustees limitedpacinos hullaquil ltdvan sales staffordshireoutlands drive hinckleyrazza roller discoshipley building plasticstufwell glassgolden fish mytholmroyda shade greener boilerstim heywood designsiceland deeside industrial estatecedar care homes bristoloriginal factory shop burnleystirling capital partnersaccomod8turner broadcasting system europe limitedhitchin property trustmike goldrick blindscannock road garageglp storage solutions limitedviceroy bollingtonchester tyres bumpers lanecls financesurfdome londonpremex services addressmashs deane roadnifty nosh