Ips Capital Llp

Company Info

Ips Capital Llp was founded in year 2007 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2007-05-18, so it has been on the market for ten years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Ips Capital Llp registered office address is 5Th Floor 4, Eastcheap, London. The postal code for this address is EC3M 1AE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ips Capital Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ips Consulting (UK) LLP,

Ips Capital Llp net worth increased by 16,16%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £384564 in year 2014 to £446717 in 2015.

Ips Capital Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameIps Capital Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC328405
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-18-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2007-05-29

    Ips Capital Llp

  • 2007-05-18

    Ips Consulting (UK) LLP

Similar Companies




Related pages

robert davies motors llechrydtariq halal ilfordmidland shedswest midlands car bootpj classic car coverslucky star aberdaretaveta investmentsmoray coast vetswil-leccake box evington roadjohn atkinson interiorsforklift training redditchmcqueens dairies glasgowyarwood and stubleynelson discount pram centrewesterby trustee services limitedwindow to the womb reviewswelding supplies doncastermanchester superstore cheetham hillhenry adams storrington lettingsbrevitt rieker ltdrajas bd7attenborough day nurserymainline menswear scarboroughgym farnham road sloughaba taxis borehamwoodswallow aquatics rayleighflamstead end schoolbn3 1relemon tree trurodicksons of perth caravansmark harris commercialswedding belles of otleygills bar smethwickmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentwam bam boomerang cardiffknypersley mot test centrekillis sheffieldnightingale estate agents weston super mareal murad tiles morleyilminster fitness centrekgf classic cars reviewalicat workboatssealite uksimonstone bristol used carsgha dava streetsolicitors lutterworthhotcha south liberty lanecaravan warehouse port talbotdecantae mineral watersanderson young alnwickmonk driving schoolsmith bros doncasterdyne solicitorsross consularfirst podiatry temple fortuneoliver john kitchensaviva equity release reviewsfox and hounds neashamrake and pikelalex clark lettings cheltenhamascotts cab conewry and mourne motor clubrebound gymnastics clubfinest properties corbridgeforum design cirencestermoochers stourbridgecoaches exceterasir evelyn road rochestergym group guildfordwilliam loughran carskvf cleaners