Alderson Law Llp

Company Info

Alderson Law Llp was founded in year 2004 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2004-03-23, so it has been on the market for thirteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Alderson Law Llp registered office address is Pethgate House, Castle Square, Morpeth. The postal code for this address is NE61 1YL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alderson Law Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Wholley Goodings LLP,

Alderson Law Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameAlderson Law Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC307338
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2004-23-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-05

    Alderson Law Llp

  • 2004-03-23

    Wholley Goodings LLP

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


daminis green stvernon aggregatesrathods leicestermark nordenideabright fulhamharwoods estate agentsmacgregors industrial supplies invernesshaughey haulageharlech frozen foodsdouble ducks nursery eastbournesnaubs newryvw breakers rotherhamamanda smith recruitmentdiscount builders gravesendideal eyes wolverhamptoncheltenham mowersmarley eternit meldrethnigel charles wigginsthe spiritualist association of great britainagnew trade centrelmc audio usedproserve industrial ltdcheltenham animal welfare association & animal shelteraz vehicle dismantlersperformance cars cardiffhendys chapel allertonromano cleadonchickanos batleybluestar eliquidtsc carsscotch corner caravan parkexpressions of beauty billingedelmore asset managementtollard court bournemouthjack spratt devizesolympic shaverstayberry clotheswrexham slagshalal chinese bradforddry lining supplies lightwatergroundwork services durhamrandstad education lutonhydrotech water servicesnagook limitedhaahoos twyfordaether lightingstoreton hall farmphilip youles blackburncoubrough and comotus bike wear4x4 accessories leeming barroadrunners redhill taxiburbage home carecircus eruptiontorque gt devonseedy mill golf clubda tonino shipleychickanos dewsburyconnaught hotel doverdirect choice swanseala min haz middletonwilliam loughran carsriverside medical practice musselburghmy1stwish limitedtogher constructionstanmore stablesmansel davies haulagemindshare media uk ltdcolne stovestmf corporate administration services limitedhomelink motherwelldesi tadka hayestyre express hovegas installers workmatefalck nutec haverton hill