Fry Heath & Spence Llp

Company Info

Fry Heath & Spence Llp was founded in year 2002 as a Limited Liability Partnership. The company was established on 2002-08-01, so it has been on the market for fifteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Fry Heath & Spence Llp registered office address is The Gables, 17 Massetts Road, Horley. The postal code for this address is RH6 7DQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fry Heath & Spence Llp principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Alan Fry LLP,

Fry Heath & Spence Llp net worth increased by 80,80%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £292106 in year 2014 to £528139 in 2015.

Fry Heath & Spence Llp on map

Company Details

Company NameFry Heath & Spence Llp
Company CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Company NumberOC302760
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2002-01-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2002-08-30

    Fry Heath & Spence Llp

  • 2002-08-01

    Alan Fry LLP

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


msm hygieneeuropit colchester75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrbromley cross opticiansholgates silverdale reviewscovanburn contractsuwant taxi maidenheadparrys international tours 2014iaccarsshire integrated systemssw10 9tnspeedline mkpram centre nelsondavidsons morpeth used carsaltona auctionsulidia housing associationgenesis timber engineeringnorthbank demolitionelliott aintabikildress plumbing suppliespencarrie ltdlittle drivers staplefordbarnet marine centrewa9 4husalon iris ukmorgan cars warrenpointhomeserve furnituregordon bennett international limiteda1 kilt hire dundeekhanjra blackburngrumbles pimlicochickanos batleyjulia budd zygosrr donnelley knaresboroughmitchells solicitors northendendunlady nursing homeshisha in huddersfieldbroadstairs taxisstrathearn engineeringtop nails wakefieldflavour vapour bedminstermate1 ukwest midlands motorcycle centrelaurel nurseriesteeth whitening ilfordsheringham fine foodsproactive agency telfordandersons furniture inveruriecoyles harrowocean international freight services ltdscci alphatrack ltda to z catering suppliesk seal birkenheadsajna tootingbodmin dental carepeaktipissugarhouse leedst4 cameras swindonjohn doe carpets disstownson tractorshappy valley porthcawldes winks scarboroughrr donnelley flaxbythe moody cow leedswedding sundriesunsworth global logisticsgreenprint edinburghmoyola precision engineeringgreat wall sherburn in elmetelectric beach claphamacorn estate agents eastbournemark quinn balubavalue vets great barrsfl yorkshire ltdmccready transportwessex computers