Wessex Energy Advice Centre Limited

Company Info

Wessex Energy Advice Centre Limited was founded in year 2015 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 2015-07-15, so it has been on the market for two years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Wessex Energy Advice Centre Limited registered office address is 21 Church Road,, Poole. The postal code for this address is BH14 8UF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Wessex Energy Advice Centre Limited principal business activity number is 74901 which means Environmental consulting activities . This type of business is belongs to Other professional, scientific and technical activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Your Greener Life Limited,

Wessex Energy Advice Centre Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWessex Energy Advice Centre Limited
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number09688444
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2015-15-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74901

Previous Names

  • 2015-07-17

    Wessex Energy Advice Centre Limited

  • 2015-07-15

    Your Greener Life Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


buzby and blue chichesterplanks glengormleytotal access scaffoldingfdr basildonhotelsrus limitedgreencroft bottlingbrookvale healthcaretyne tees packagingcyprus kebab sudburyavago retailsportsafe uk ltdbeeston animal health limitedcade cars northwichwesterham carsmorgan cars newrymidland futsalmarlborough house managementmoorcroft group stockporthr go little suttonstove yard kiltongapark view vets wellinghampson haulagestebbings used carsatlantic windows sloughfreemasons hall northamptonthornton bobbybjp estate agents carmarthenhorton electrical wholesale ltdalex findlaterblizzard telecomamsys sohohotline wheels manchestermr cod camberleysilver lining convergence ltddavlyn constructionsw blinds plymouthwhitley bay motorsthanet waste servicesspamedica manchesterhouses for sale heathley park leicesterperimeter properties horleybees knees oldhamsugarhouse leedslookers trade centre bristolardale internationalchristmas stockholderseskimoo milkshakesaether lighting3d centre boltonaquarius waste managementhomeaid west lothiangym group guildfordlaurel nurserieslaptop fixers pooleunique nails romseyaple milton keynesmgs distributionbeechwood engineeringgreenfield autoswaterside care home dinningtonsteed and steed sudburymather plant hirealton cars huddersfieldjcb landpower ltdsfl yorkshire ltdkingsley car salesbrick tintsaracens solicitors londonprestige motors cardifffep heatcarenewbury crash repairtidebuy uktelford exhibition centrenorman clark gunsmithaztech architecture ltdmerlin diesels walton summitsouthern fried chicken irlamfmc biopolymer uk ltdmaesteg motor houseuplands motor company