The Wax Jacket Cleaning Company Limited

Company Info

The Wax Jacket Cleaning Company Limited was founded in year 2015 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2015-02-23, so it has been on the market for two years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, The Wax Jacket Cleaning Company Limited registered office address is 33 Waveney Road,, Leeds. The postal code for this address is LS12 4EY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Wax Jacket Cleaning Company Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: The Wax Jacket Cleaning Comapny Limited,

The Wax Jacket Cleaning Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Wax Jacket Cleaning Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09453984
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2015-23-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-20

    The Wax Jacket Cleaning Company Limited

  • 2015-02-23

    The Wax Jacket Cleaning Comapny Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    carpetland ukindesit company peterboroughmonaghan mushrooms langfordthurrock engineering suppliespendulum apparelrew hotelschepstow contract rentalswilkinsons kilt hire paisleyreal christmas trees west midlandslambert pugh solicitors reviewspeckarmans wood for saleparadise garage downham marketclip and climb belfastvintage emporium st albansavago retailwil-lecale pilingsimon albert edwardsfoy williams abergavennymdpsuppliescheeky monkeys newryherrco cosmeticsheightec kendala1 steel peterboroughblp northern ltdtmi interiorstoni and guy muswell hillwessex building servicesgym4all nottinghamthistle reprographics aberdeenjm car breakers ltdsouthwick car centreeastern kebab house rochdale numberwarrior assault systems ukswingers lichfielddrusillas park postcodesussex fireplace gallerynaylors of wakefieldforest hill kfhetm contractorsquality engines direct oldhamfrazer nash researchglenhead engineeringmarch scopes ukdry cleaners brecknock roadhomeleigh timber staplehurstjvm castings worcesterbhatia best nottinghamty jade riscatandoori nights derbyideal eyes wolverhamptonmpb photographic reviewsabode living newcastleshire integrated systemsmoray securitygerbings ukblueseventy ukrainsbrook vets leamington spatrade mouldings ltdhmc thetfordfulcrum chambersbees knees oldhamplantec assistdiablos carmarthennewbury crash repairbeauty and detox spa crouch endxtrawarm insurancezamzam travelharvey bloom cars hullbrotherton outlet