30-32 The Crescent Limited

Company Info

30-32 The Crescent Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-07-28, so it has been on the market for three years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, 30-32 The Crescent Limited registered office address is Granary House, 18A North Street, Leatherhead. The postal code for this address is KT22 7AW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

30-32 The Crescent Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 30 - 32 The Cresent Limited,

30-32 The Crescent Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name30-32 The Crescent Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09149578
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2014-28-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-07-29

    30-32 The Crescent Limited

  • 2014-07-28

    30 - 32 The Cresent Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

gmac custom partsparagon thurleighgam investment managers limitedgerbings ukzaks takeawayvindis used carsliverpool pram centre7e communicationssanam wilmslow road manchesterdexion capital plcpart worn tyres widneskessington dental practicefmc biopolymer uk ltdsandhurst constructionsterling law solicitorsspectique reigatemte leicesterstevenson gas lurganvalue bike centre wymondhamtinsel town gants hillpws distributors ltdstockport powder coatingmb motors deesidewessex building servicesgi ges aylesbury numberyorkshire halal meatpaul hogarth companyfxhome limitedbagnalls demolitionkynoch vets yateleyaudatex uk ltdrks solicitorsdurban motors bognor regisw1f 7sadalmation windowssambucas whitley bayseamus mcpeakechambers southseaeugenia craftonpeoplespace neclighthouse foundation kilmarnockockley booksrea estates woodvale roadpragma wealth managementgfw limiteda1 kilt hire dundeeattenborough day nurserymidland cryogenicsdawnus construction ltdgeoff cox car salescrowland cranesfacefood cardiffmgm lettingsatlantic windows sloughhms staircasespqr financial planning limitedfireplaces direct drumanessdura beds batleyhigh street cars burton latimerrazza roller discob18 6jjcathedral hygiene servicesfh wardensalford van hiremilburys thornburymdg retailpatrick mallucci harley streetnigel charles wigginselite fitness penrithpencarrie uklwidnes recycling centrewirral motor services