Edge Case Games Ltd

Company Info

Edge Case Games Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-06-23, so it has been on the market for three years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Edge Case Games Ltd registered office address is 81 Walnut Tree Close, Guildford, Surrey. The postal code for this address is GU1 4UH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Edge Case Games Ltd principal business activity number is 58210 which means Publishing of computer games . This type of business is belongs to Publishing activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: White Sun Games Ltd, Edge Case Games Ltd, White Sun Games Ltd,

Edge Case Games Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameEdge Case Games Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09098609
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-23-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 58210

Previous Names

  • 2014-09-12

    Edge Case Games Ltd

  • 2014-09-04

    White Sun Games Ltd

  • 2014-09-03

    Edge Case Games Ltd

  • 2014-06-23

    White Sun Games Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • BILL LOWE GAMES LTD
    Queens Rd, Brighton, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN1, UK
    58210 - Publishing of computer games
  • BORN READY GAMES LIMITED
    Queens Rd, Brighton, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN1, UK
    58210 - Publishing of computer games
  • DRAKNEK LIMITED
    Queens Rd, Brighton, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN1, UK
    58210 - Publishing of computer games
  • EDGE CASE GAMES LTD
    81 Walnut Tree Cl, Guildford, Surrey GU1, UK
    58210 - Publishing of computer games
  • ELEKTRAGLIDE LTD
    Queens Rd, Brighton, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN1, UK
    58210 - Publishing of computer games
  • LITTORALIS LIMITED
    210, 91 Western Road, Brighton, Brighton, East Sussex BN1 2NW, UK
    58210 - Publishing of computer games
  • MIKE BITHELL GAMES LIMITED
    Queens Rd, Brighton, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN1, UK
    58210 - Publishing of computer games
  • NELLYVISION LIMITED
    95 Ditchling Road, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN1 4SG, UK
    58210 - Publishing of computer games
  • QUIZTIX LTD
    New Road, Brighton, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN1, UK
    58210 - Publishing of computer games
  • ROBERT STREET LIMITED
    62 Church Street, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN1 3LF, UK
    58210 - Publishing of computer games

Reviews


Related pages


croydon judo clubbrighton chess clubkt2 6bxstreamline taxis leedslakha scaffoldingcromwells estate agents wallingtonc&c tyres bedworthamway milton keynesineos seal sandsstay dench hatjags cateringlambhill court care homerajas keighleyperi peri saxon road lutonthatch whitley bayablefit tyresorchid pubs and diningsos air cargodefacto fdrdx inc ukberry pilingfmc kidderminsterkoyla leicestermidtherm laserapollo mini cabs gants hillenterprise car hire keighleyasco educational suppliesoak student lets nottinghamstapeley anglingaspli safety ltddrennan international ltdmoses gate car salesvalue vets dyas roadbridge taxis huddersfieldfullers foods leedssterling motors wetherbyevergreen finance ukray grahams ardsdeans taxi northwichdiadem homesfeature fireplaces harrogategeoff hobbs haulagefereneze avenue clarkstonmonk driving schoolapollo mini cabs gants hilllittle learners corbymoray coast vetssoul cycles edinburghdawnus construction ltdjames andrew rswroamer newtownardscentury motors sheffieldineos newton aycliffefast radsnew bharat coachesmoorcroft home collections divisionwheelers turnham greenpark leisure dundeeenco productsthames auto salvagelinton house kentish towngloucestershire animal welfare associationandreas florist north shieldsachisomochkip mcgrath shenfieldslinfold intelligentgoofbay ukth march yelvertonngage railmotorcycle mart kidderminster ltdbasmati petworthparkyns bury st edmundsbarrhead travel reviewskirk sandall infant school doncasterlawrence street dental practice