Midland Renault Parts Ltd

Company Info

Midland Renault Parts Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-05-01, so it has been on the market for three years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Midland Renault Parts Ltd registered office address is 202 Moseley Street, Digbeth, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B12 0RT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Midland Renault Parts Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Midland Renault Parts Ltd,

Midland Renault Parts Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameMidland Renault Parts Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number09019899
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-01-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-02

    Midland Renault Parts Ltd

  • 2014-05-01

    Midland Renault Parts Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • BERNADETTE WILDE LIMITED
    202 Moseley Street, Birmingham, Birmingham, West Midlands B12 0RT, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • BUSINESS AND COMMUNITY LINK C.I.C.
    Keys Court, 82-84 Moseley Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B12 0RT, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ASTON MIMETICA LTD
    Keys Court, 82-84 Moseley Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B12 0RT, UK
    71200 - Technical testing and analysis
  • ADVANTAGE-IS LLP
    Digbeth, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 6DY, UK
    None Supplied
  • A Z PIZZA LIMITED
    Moseley Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B12 0RT, UK
    None Supplied
  • CASPIAN TRAVEL LIMITED
    Moseley Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B12 0RT, UK
    None Supplied
  • ALFRESCO KG LIMITED
    Digbeth, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 6DY, UK
    None Supplied
  • 123 VISAS LTD
    Keys Court Business Centre, Moseley Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B12 0RT, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ASPIRE4U COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
    Digbeth, Birmingham, West Midlands B5 6DY, UK
    82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
  • APEX ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
    94 Moseley Street, Birmingham, West Midlands B12, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mdm motors leedsbl shutterswheatmoor road sutton coldfieldconcatenorobert davies motors llechrydrg carter thetfordeuroparts whitchurchvulcan refractories ltdhighfield.co.uk limitedglenhead engineeringcarp syndicate essexholly tree cottage kirkby lonsdalelmc audio usedcrayfern homesjtm contractssunnybank equestrianhealing jesus tvnoa noa bailgatecity plumbing hulladmin re telfordtivoli place ilkleyfsg property servicesj van vliet birminghamrajas rochdale drake streetstandish sportsregent cards shipleybricklaying company namess wakefield carsvintage emporium st albansgolu designer birminghamhamilton tarmacjames blake associatesmissguided trafford park addresspowerisers ukreloading supplies ukhamilton hotel partnerskaren forte bassingbournjohn atkinson interiorskarol marketing newcastlerew hotels torquaydiy homefitwildmoor avenue oldhamnemo personal finance reviews75 mosley street manchester m2 3hronboard skatepark sheffieldgreencroft bottlingfisherfield farm nursery rochdalenewburn power rentaldenz beestonwoks wongpoloniusz ukfitness4less head officespringbank flowers manchestermcgeown estate agentsgolden zari ilford lanediablos carmarthenchinese takeaway radstockhannigan hotelspd hire st austellharwood solicitors blackburnbestseller wholesale uk ltdpak watan cargosugatsune ukgranite systems kirkcaldydiablos on the quay carmarthenmurdoch asset managementqs supplies leicesterlycamobile uk limitedorbital food machineryvanity orpington