Adepresden Limited Company Limited

Company Info

Adepresden Limited Company Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-02-27, so it has been on the market for four years.

According to Companies House register, Adepresden Limited Company Limited registered office address is Flat 1, Amber Court, 995 High Road, London. The postal code for this address is RM6 4HB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Adepresden Limited Company Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Adepresden Limited Company Limited,

Adepresden Limited Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAdepresden Limited Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08914594
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-27-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-02-13

    Adepresden Limited Company Limited

  • 2014-02-27

    Adepresden Limited Company Limited

Similar Companies





    Related pages

    phoenix contact telfordchickanos batleymillennium cash and carryockley booksamway milton keynesdavidsons morpeth used carsfh brundle rainhamjacksons estate agents rainham kentpeachy keens nottinghamshanly homes beaconsfieldvelvet ramsbottomspf private clientsenterprise car hire keighleywedding sundriesastra blinds castlefordsilverlink clinictradebe fawleyhammond electronics ltdwestbridge taxi northamptonelliott aintabikirk sandall infant school doncasterrobert price abergavennygordon bennett international limitedinkjet direct ltdk2 consultancywholesale halal sweetstracoin services ltdmcqueens dairies reviewpjl allsortsjc horseboxeswa9 4hudaro factorsthe old rectory wenvoenew millennia payroll servicesveetec uxbridgettc telfordmashs deane roadhampton printing bristolj henry schroder waggcaledonian consumer financecoyles harrownoel fitzpatrick net worthgugustaramery constructionswansea little theatrewax jacket cleaningseedy mill golf clubclayson propertiesharrison estate agents new miltonburns jewellers chorleyrehene securityairline taxis harrogateashiqs dewsburymgm lettingsjust juelssnaffles upchurchwb joinerytoni and guy leamingtonrare beauty godalmingcripps developmentsbluecrest health screening reviewssplash darwenst quintin and mcconnellhearsall common car sales reviewcitrus pension planashlea landscapingspecialist crafts leicesteradventureland merthyr tydfilresilient plcrenelec devizesfalmouth coachworkschris hodgson car salesmoray coast vets forresbastion homescobra navtrakicall uk