Bolton Quality Homes Ltd

Company Info

Bolton Quality Homes Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-02-17, so it has been on the market for three years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Bolton Quality Homes Ltd registered office address is 43 Higher Bridge Street,, Bolton. The postal code for this address is BL1 2HE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bolton Quality Homes Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bolton Boiler Company Limited,

Bolton Quality Homes Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameBolton Quality Homes Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08897014
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-17-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-08-14

    Bolton Quality Homes Ltd

  • 2014-02-17

    Bolton Boiler Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


heavenly desserts leicesterrugger tavern nuneatonsevern trent pension schemeexpressions of beauty billingeplumbworld storesthistle windowshilsea motdiadem homeszealous carsclockwork apparellawson motor company congletonwindmill extrusionsagnewtradecentre3d centre bolton1a orthodonticsgreenfingers landscape ltdarthur bryant coinszebra finance reviewssunlite blindsdavid hammond estate agentsbogarts dudleythe beauty cabin biggleswadeboudoir boutique derrymr cod camberleyhighgate dental practice beverleywalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnharringtons advisory reviewskearns storageww martin thanet ltddiamond recruitment ketteringcounty cars bicesterbatt cables erithst quintin and mcconnellwealden rehab chathameastgate homebrewwoodstock joinery archwaylords opticians holthawes skip hire high wycombeafr refrigerationcarlisle staffing plccleckheaton motor sales reviewsdavid gundry furnituretow bars essexvalley wholesale carpetsfsh recruitment solutions ltdbisley gun clubde putron fund managementqmetric group ltdwagstaff upminsterraphael hatton gardenmoorcroft home collections divisionlets go barnstaplespraytech aylesburyattenborough day nurserybob douglas van hirewalton park sports centrehemingways marketing servicessureparts redditchnew millennia payroll servicesinvertere coatjet2 low fare finderchase tyres shrewsburymcphersons vets rainworthsidney road sw9basmati locks heathciceley commercials blackburnexall and jones swanseaparmesan house bradford numberbridge sollarsthe fox and hounds crawleyglebelands close n12rosti mckechnie ltdhawes skip hire high wycombesyston taxisfoort taylercr windows reviews bristolhsl group holdingsvistajet farnborough