Acrylic Worktops Ltd

Company Info

Acrylic Worktops Ltd was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-02-06, so it has been on the market for three years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Acrylic Worktops Ltd registered office address is 29 Cobblers Lane,, Pontefract. The postal code for this address is WF8 2HN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Acrylic Worktops Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Acrrylic Worktops Ltd,

Acrylic Worktops Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAcrylic Worktops Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08879762
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-06-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-03-10

    Acrylic Worktops Ltd

  • 2014-02-06

    Acrrylic Worktops Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    embc nottinghamshirerunarounds of perthpsv transport systemsindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesterpaul fosh auctions newporthsl group holdingstim heywood designsandy crane transportabacus wills and trustscarter cabin hirecampbell plant hire invernesseugenia craftonchartrangesarah smith cardiologychinese takeaway midsomer nortonparty fever harrogatepart worn tyres bradfordgym 4 all basildonascott caba1 steel peterboroughlees cabs wellingboroughhmc thetfordsjk leeds taxinaylors financericky tomlinson net worthdavid oldham carsdunlops forresil girasole st neotsorchid thai spa leedsconstantia sittingbournemandami opticianstahir solicitorsoppo digital ukagi sloughgogna school wearcustom tint team valleyggi office furniture darwendorking autosteacheractive birmingham addressm&j autos limitedsansha drury lanebespoke connectionstoni and guy doncasterkashmir halal meatblaklader workwear ukcarstar leeds reviewscannock road garage wolverhamptonmcgowans jewellersricky tomlinson net worthjilbabs r usshisha bar newcastlegym 4 all basildonaltro group plcthe foundry loughboroughday nurseries mansfields60 1bzidis pharmatamworth accident centreteesside lgv trainingw1w 7sagould construction ltdfindmypub comblue chilli carswensum tailoringj&j ormeroddesigner kennelsclarice house colchester reviewsmalbern windowsorbital food machineryuk waterproofing solutionscharcoal grill gravesendhomeserve furnituregrotec rochdaleindus catering reviewscoastfields leisure ltd