Tufwell Glass Limited

Company Info

Tufwell Glass Limited was founded in year 2014 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2014-01-13, so it has been on the market for four years.

According to Companies House register, Tufwell Glass Limited registered office address is Church Court Church Road, Lowfield Heath, Lowfield Heath. The postal code for this address is RH11 0PQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tufwell Glass Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ram 1002 Limited,

Tufwell Glass Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTufwell Glass Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08842800
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2014-13-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-10-01

    Tufwell Glass Limited

  • 2014-01-13

    Ram 1002 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


silverstar foodsmarlow builderscarpoint peterboroughsherwood oaks leisurenewbury productionslavery rowe advertisingamerc carsmidgard ltdefoam.co.ukalan brazil net worthcourier logistics rotherhamnuwave personnelashbury satcomsnaffles upchurchpoint blank darlingtonbroadway barbers cheshamsneddon morrison whitburnwoks wong portsmouthnorthants removalscrossfit warringtongibbs timber framedelice de france southallcity plumbing hullpennine motorhousepet shop stony stratfordtaycars dundeecentury cars sheffieldhouses for sale heathley park leicestersurfdome londonaxis security limitedrusty's scunthorpevincent davies pembrokeshirepeaktipisold eldon square jewellersavon autobahnsomerset carpentersgolden fish mytholmroydlambert pugh solicitorsshaks specialist cars reviewssas practitionerenviko ltdleavesden studios addressl30 1slcoombe valley nurserystudio one yoga standishmgoc partssmall office supplies keighleycls offshore ltdcrunchy plus darwenwildmoor avenue oldhamagi sloughlord and midgley hullbpha homefindergenesis timber engineeringpetherbridge bassradrusillas park postcodeconnaught hotel doverbpl solicitors reviewswindmill extrusionsfxhome limitedonboard skatepark sheffieldtimber supplies blackpoolsjk leeds taxitivoli place ilkleyapl parking liverpoolsolent mould toolsbm enterpriseswoodman inn fernhammarlborough house managementfmc kidderminsterrandstad uk holding limiteddresser rand peterboroughcascade cabsdriveaway autos