Prego (Withernsea) Limited

Company Info

Prego (Withernsea) Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-11-27, so it has been on the market for four years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Prego (Withernsea) Limited registered office address is 159 Queen Street,, Withernsea. The postal code for this address is HU19 2JR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Prego (Withernsea) Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Prego (Withernsea) Limited,

Prego (Withernsea) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePrego (Withernsea) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08792563
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-27-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2015-03-13

    Prego (Withernsea) Limited

  • 2013-11-27

    Prego (Withernsea) Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • PURPLE HOMES AND PROPERTIES LTD
      195 Queen Street, Withernsea, East Riding of Yorkshire HU19 2JR, UK
      None Supplied
    • ENTERTAINMENT PLANET LTD
      195 Queen Street, Withernsea, East Riding of Yorkshire HU19 2JR, UK
      None Supplied
    • GOODWIN FOX LIMITED
      181 Queen Street, Withernsea, Withernsea, East Riding of Yorkshire HU19 2JR, UK
      68310 - Real estate agencies
    • MMS SOLICITORS LLP
      187 Queen Street, Withernsea, North Humberside HU19 2JR, UK
      None Supplied
    • CHINESE FIRST LTD.
      Queen Street, Withernsea, Withernsea, East Riding of Yorkshire HU19 2JR, UK
      56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
    • DREAMS ON TAP LTD
      Withernsea, Withernsea, East Riding of Yorkshire HU19 2JR, UK
      90030 - Artistic creation
    • PREGO (WITHERNSEA) LIMITED
      159 Queen Street, Withernsea, East Riding of Yorkshire HU19 2JR, UK
      None Supplied

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    desi lounge failsworthabode lettings liverpoolritz belpereezycabsm15 4tlabbey life managed fundtrade effluent services ltdwalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnpizza hot 4 u se16s wakefield carsisles and storerglenea contractspentagon cars nottinghamnorth london loftsmotorbitzcaffe concerto kings roadjj taxis northwichholmatro ukclayton portable buildingspeppinos bournemouthamstel securitiesvenella onetheo silvestonprestige granite liverpoolconstantia sittingbournefoyle delta taxisleeds fleet servicesdouble ducks nursery eastbournebeijing palace liverpoolwhirledge and nottkcb bradfordbespoke connectionsbrownhills motorhomes for salejohn dodd glenogil estategutterworks redhillmeyer timber stoke on trentkip mcgrath shenfielddronfield motor companyhotel connexions glasgowgha dava streetbrazillian waxing company manchesterw1w 7sachickanos huddersfieldaccomod8l artista hendonemblematic bentonculford wastepremex services limitedpreston jaguar centrekaz travel southallkath wells wortleyciceley commercials blackburnmoseley chapman and skempgreenjackets wokingraj bisramchurchill pramsatlantic windows sloughmakerfield property managementdsm demolition ltdtasty duck south shieldsttc telfordtara walsh solicitorskebur garden materialsashbon laundryglenisla kiltsjankel armouring limitedisaacs furnitureabode lettings liverpoolhogfather southportberriman eatoncapri mechanical services ltdbibby factors manchester ltdmillenium cash and carrybharat coach southallfrancois pandolfojunerain beauty leamington sparajput goldhawk roadeastern buffet dunfermline leisure park