24Hr Quality Care Ltd

Company Info

24Hr Quality Care Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-11-15, so it has been on the market for four years and four months.

According to Companies House register, 24Hr Quality Care Ltd registered office address is Pomfret Business Centre 2 Harropwell Lane, Southgate, Pontefract. The postal code for this address is WF8 1QY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

24Hr Quality Care Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Scilla Holmes Ltd,

24Hr Quality Care Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name24Hr Quality Care Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08776786
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-15-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-02-14

    24Hr Quality Care Ltd

  • 2013-11-15

    Scilla Holmes Ltd

Similar Companies





    Related pages

    ifix localsastiflightbowdon prep school feesdiscount roofing doncasterthai taste crewethompsons auctioneers killinghallhogies onlinefaccenda chicken brackleydirect car sales thornabytrenics bmwst albans gymnasticsoutlet brothertonjanes edlesboroughtaste of lahore hounslowian macklin halevirtus data centre enfield addressmoses gate car saleskarekabsistanbul grill manchester city centreshorade cannockst quintin and mcconnellizabelle hammonparagon thurleighmcmillan estate agents newtownabbeyhungry horse sutton coldfieldcompanies house 7sideharlex haulagerowanmoor group plc salisburynabarro mcallisterautobahn hexhamquay sails pooleemf trade signsgmh vehicle recyclerspal cars farnworthwhaley bridge accident repair centrejames blake associatesharwoods estate agentsthorcraft hastingscustom tint team valleyoakwood car sales boltonlydd kartingthe cowshed pattinghamhaggerston castle campingtarelgin farm foodsblue note cafe glastonburygo outdoors coatbridge salemgm lettingshajan indian restaurant blackburnroad runners taxi peterleehole in the wall walsalldaro factorsrugger tavern nuneatonwulstan fencingcomplete solutions edinburghhydrocarbon resources limitedpizza hot 4 u se16zebra finance reviewstoni and guy bexleyheatha1 blinds tredegartaxi swinton manchestercars r us aberdarehaybrook it resourcing ltdmystique interiors stockportkerry roberts camberleycinnamon tree ellistownfast parts abercarngeordie toursrathods leicesteryorkshire finest estate agentspremier kitchens gloucesterraffles taxi milton keynestspc monifiethcity lynx barrowoatlands tyrespal cars farnworth