Best Kebab & Pizza (Weymouth) Limited

Company Info

Best Kebab & Pizza (Weymouth) Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-10-21, so it has been on the market for four years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Best Kebab & Pizza (Weymouth) Limited registered office address is 37 St. Thomas Street,, Weymouth. The postal code for this address is DT4 8EH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Best Kebab & Pizza (Weymouth) Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Q (983) Limited,

Best Kebab & Pizza (Weymouth) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBest Kebab & Pizza (Weymouth) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08740996
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2013-21-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2013-11-13

    Best Kebab & Pizza (Weymouth) Limited

  • 2013-10-21

    Q (983) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


rentinnerjahatter hostel liverpoolkimmitt lettingsattington classicsclusters whitley baybiz asia ukcastle pool hotel herefordbedworth mot centretyre centre cookstownbeck row car sparesrichmond bridge mansionsboys and girls nursery croxleyshardeloes farm equestrian centremayday healthcare plc addressthe woodman fernhambharat coaches southallgills bar smethwickabode living newcastlestairway joinerygym 4 all basildoncoke bottle cartelflintshire flying schoolcrayfern homesdiablos carmarthendiablos on the quay carmarthengutterworks redhillsimon lee conversionstradex causewaycabline ukkilgour industriesflightcase warehouse tamwortharona properties glasgowaspire estate agents balhamoak student lets nottinghambrewstone swanseaoliver corey garagesequitas solicitorsrema tip top leedsbritannia law practicenuneaton computer repairswharfebank brewerywartsila pooleaim logistics eveshamlaptop fixers pooleleeming bar 4x4richmond bridge mansionskidsgrove carpetsv tech smto brien demolitiongardiners reclamationhighdorncowdel clarkeharwoods wellingboroughthompsons killinghalle1 1gudick whittington catteryload lok merthyr tydfilbromley cross opticianseuro scooter partscoalhouse oxwichpetherbridge bassratonic kegworthbaci kinverjaysam constructionkernow coatingsadsol ukjcm motor companychetton hillparty buzcreditsafe caerphillyfleetwood health centrehavwoods accessoriesall nations church bedfordatkinsons jewellers sutton coldfieldsilverstar foods