L S Scaffolding Ltd

Company Info

L S Scaffolding Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-10-15, so it has been on the market for four years and three months.

According to Companies House register, L S Scaffolding Ltd registered office address is 208 Vicarage Farm Road,, Hounslow. The postal code for this address is TW5 0DP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

L S Scaffolding Ltd principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: L S Scaffoldings Ltd,

L S Scaffolding Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameL S Scaffolding Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08733343
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-15-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2013-10-28

    L S Scaffolding Ltd

  • 2013-10-15

    L S Scaffoldings Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • YOUR HOME CHOICE LTD
    Vicarage Farm Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 0DP, UK
    43341 - Painting
  • MULTINETWORK SOLUTIONS LTD
    218 Vicarage Farm Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 0DP, UK
    None Supplied
  • AR BHATIA LTD
    230 Vicarage Farm Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 0DP, UK
    47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
  • L S SCAFFOLDING LTD
    208 Vicarage Farm Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 0DP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DOMESTIC CLEANING LONDON LTD
    192 Vicarage Farm Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 0DP, UK
    81299 - Other cleaning services

Business

  • 3M CONCEPT INVESTMENT LTD
    1 York Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW3, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AAHAA SERVICES LIMITED
    201 Hucknall Lane, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG6 8AH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACCESS2CONSULTANCY LTD
    93 Shelley Crescent, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 9BH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARJM LTD
    Hounslow, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 9DH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BROWNS GLOBAL LIMITED
    Air Links Industrial, Estate Spitfire Way, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 9NR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BUSINESS LINK CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    40 Connaught Avenue, Hounslow, Greater London TW4, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CAD FACILITIES LTD
    145 Firs Drive, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 9TB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CHHABRIA SERVICES LTD
    Heston Road, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 0QU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CLAXODINA LIMITED
    94 Burns Way, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 9BB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CRYSTALITE LIMITED
    48 Broad Walk, Hounslow, Greater London TW5 9AB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


autovogue peterboroughkilsby williamsafi uplift wakefieldcezannehrlord and midgleyautolink motorslords opticians holthounslow shopfittersautolink motorskundli aur kismatsurehomes estate agents abergavennysomerhill dental practicechelmsford taxibusrayners lahori grillglenbrae vetsjaysam constructiongentry grooming didsburymarmaris glenwoodthe cowshed pattinghamkeenans estate agentshti multi academy trustmerlin diesels walton summitggi office furniture darwenredwood cricketnl commercials leedscurrie motors kingstonpizza hot 4 u southampton st marysraith rovers netveale nixonbootbuddyedmondsons morecambehereford rewindsdes winks scarboroughhobdens property managementaldreds estate agents great yarmouthalban travelflightline support ltdmasonic hall mansfieldkt2 6bxthornton bobbyshopfittings manchestergleadless valley community forumwest end garage broughty ferrymahood marqueescoastfields leisure ltdlps lettings liverpoolbig vitsjh kenyon funeral directorsw1w 7sanewgate financepragma wealth managementhayfield sheepdog trialsgoldin lemcke hovemte leicesterijc cars louthhazelton motorswarner bros theobalds road londonscanlans property managementgowrings basingstoke used carscoyles agencydr prager londonacl clothingnicholsons nurseriesfive rivers skip hireteesside muay thaipgi group ltdwheelers turnham greenhidayah travelprestige motors cardiffparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbey97p storeray grahams newtownards