Finishworx Hydrographics Supplies Ltd

Company Info

Finishworx Hydrographics Supplies Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-10-15, so it has been on the market for four years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Finishworx Hydrographics Supplies Ltd registered office address is 11A Trident Industrial Est, Daten Avenue, Risley. The postal code for this address is WA3 6AX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Finishworx Hydrographics Supplies Ltd principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hydrographics Warehouse Ltd,

Finishworx Hydrographics Supplies Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameFinishworx Hydrographics Supplies Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08732686
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-15-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 2014-02-27

    Finishworx Hydrographics Supplies Ltd

  • 2013-10-15

    Hydrographics Warehouse Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • FREEDOM CONCEPTS LLP
      Trident Industrial Estate, Warrington Road, Risley, Warrington, Warrington WA3 6AX, UK
      None Supplied
    • COUNTRY DELIGHTS FOODS LIMITED
      Risley, Warrington, Warrington WA3 6AX, UK
      46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
    • DESIGNWORX HYDROGRAPHICS LTD
      Risley, Warrington, Warrington WA3 6AX, UK
      None Supplied
    • JOHN COMAISH ADVERTISING SERVICES LTD
      Daten Avenue, Warrington, Warrington WA3, UK
      82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
    • BEETRADE LTD
      Trident Business Park, Risley, Warrington, Warrington WA3 6BX, UK
      46341 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks
    • COMPUTER RECYCLING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
      11B Trident Industrial Estate, Risley, Daten Avenue Risley, Warrington, Warrington WA3 6AX, UK
      62090 - Other information technology service activities
    • FINISHWORX HYDROGRAPHICS SUPPLIES LTD
      11B Trident Industrial Estate, Risley, Daten Avenue Risley, Warrington, Warrington WA3 6AX, UK
      None Supplied
    • 4 YOUR HOME LIMITED
      Daten Ave, Warrington, Warrington WA3, UK
      47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
    • FINISHWORX LTD
      11B Trident Industrial Estate, Risley, Daten Avenue Risley, Warrington, Warrington WA3 6AX, UK
      None Supplied
    • CRTUK LTD
      11B Trident Industrial Estate, Risley, Daten Avenue Risley, Warrington, Warrington WA3 6AX, UK
      None Supplied

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    silverstar foodspooky and grumpssmith anderson kirkcaldyxquisite east grinsteadhaahoos twyfordcars r us aberdarehilton garage car salesboudoir boutique derrylifesure caravan insurance reviewsstartax failsworthsabai roomslps lettings liverpoolfrontline agency nottinghamjung pumpen ukeastern spices oundlefrontline recruitment derbyalton cars harrogatehaggerston castle campingnorth staffs caravansrea estates woodvale roadfga contractswilf noble building suppliesevergreen finance ltd bourne leisuremwm distributorshaahoos twyfordwindmill car and commercials roystona1 visa servicespeckarmans wood for salepeking express upminsterwms underfloor heatinguk reloading suppliescthaytonelemis avonmouth bristolautoworx teessidecurrie motors twickenhamcoastline cars poolegoldin lemcke brightonrsdcm margatemploytorbay blindslaunderette swindonts bookerfast parts abercarneuropa 93 waltham crossvkm burgess hillunitrust securityst albans gymnasticsfergusson group ltdtrade mouldings ltdmid glam provisionsworkwear blackburnams tyres brierley hillbagnalls demolitionamac concreteright choice insurance brokers reviewsmada leisure northwichabacus whitstablelawtons car sales fleetwoodlifesure group caravan insuranceredbridge car saleshampton printing bristolautec carsplantmaster ukskevingtons sevenoaksmwm distributorstg holdcroft motorsthomas ridley roughamhawk express cabs ipswichconnexions stocktonidis pharmamotorline newportadultwork cardiffmileta sports ltdpsl print managementdhollandia ukbhatia best nottingham