Eden Hot Yoga Limited

Company Info

Eden Hot Yoga Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-08-14, so it has been on the market for four years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Eden Hot Yoga Limited registered office address is Old Working Mens Club (Long Lane) Broad Lane, Essington, Essington. The postal code for this address is WV11 2RH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Eden Hot Yoga Limited principal business activity number is 93130 which means Fitness facilities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Redhotyogaworld Limited,

Eden Hot Yoga Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEden Hot Yoga Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08651119
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-14-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93130

Previous Names

  • 2014-04-29

    Eden Hot Yoga Limited

  • 2013-08-14

    Redhotyogaworld Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • EDEN HOT YOGA LIMITED
      Essington, Wolverhampton, Staffordshire WV11 2RH, UK
      93130 - Fitness facilities
    • SAN REMO RECORDS LIMITED
      91 Broad Lane South, Wolverhampton, West Midlands WV11 3SA, UK
      59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
    • LJ BUILDING (SERVICES) LTD
      137 Broad Lane South, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton, West Midlands WV11, UK
      43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
    • DJC ROOFING & BUILDERS LIMITED
      173A Broad Lane, Essington, Wolverhampton, Staffordshire WV11 2RH, UK
      43910 - Roofing activities
    • PLAYGROUND SOLUTIONS LTD
      87 Broad Lane, Essington, Wolverhampton, Staffordshire WV11 2RH, UK
      74990 - Non-trading company

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    right move hovespice grove lewishamwrights accident repairhobs reprographics plcpizza go go petts woodpsc autocentre cheltenhamkream carsbogarts dudleytwigworth breakers gloucesterlycamobile uk limitedthe beauty lounge newton hallgrumbles pimlicohampshire house hyde park placeanderton and bosonnetbrixton motorbikesprestige cars berkshirechillies wootton bassetto brien demolitionsanam sweet centre manchestertollgate clinicjobcetravel mart leicesterbevan evans and capehornub1 1swfairdeal tyres crossgatestribeca giffnockbilton ward developmentsuk reloading suppliesgreenhill eventsleeds roofing companysmalley plant hire prestonnorwich lock and safedirect choice swanseabombay grill hardgategs cars stoke newingtonthe village inn flixtonq park hanover street liverpoolwesterby trustee services limitedgetronics services uk ltdcar boot sales in west midlandstog 24 heckmondwikecavendish motors chesterfieldsamuel stevenson tractorsfortune inn worthingjames wilby builders merchantswong ho littleboroughhenry whale rybrookcresta cabs manchestercity plumbing hullpeking express upminsteredgecumbe hotel budephysioedgb solicitorssaltcoats caravan parkplanet pizza beestonfinchley and totteridge used carssw10 9tncustom tint team valleymoyola precision engineeringgiles funeral directors bromsgroveoutlands drive hinckleyinput joinerysportsafe uk ltdmindshare media uk ltdfireplaces direct drumanesstyne tees packaging ltdtony brooks northamptonbrowns cafe cleethorpesopticians newland avenue hullbeechwood engineeringcresta cabs manchesterroman lets leedsasphaltic kentish townpraetura capital