Kid Mania Limited

Company Info

Kid Mania Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-05-24, so it has been on the market for four years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Kid Mania Limited registered office address is Livermore House, High Street, Dunmow. The postal code for this address is CM6 1AW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kid Mania Limited principal business activity number is 93290 which means Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kids Mania Limited,

Kid Mania Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKid Mania Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08543754
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-24-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93290

Previous Names

  • 2013-06-24

    Kid Mania Limited

  • 2013-05-24

    Kids Mania Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


proswim ukfraser of gloucestereaton estate agentscleckheaton motorsbharat coaches southallstay dench hatalpine windows shildonstoneleigh servicesmbl seminars limitedpremier housewares glasgowcomfy homes solihull1ab taxis darlington numbershaks specialist cars reviewjs van hire cartertonroller disco sussexde putron fund managementmarks specialised transportdunlady nursing homeplastic omnium meashamhowarth joinerydr alison cronin ageinterr securitythe plough swinderbyrhondda tool hiresalon iris uksonic megastore limitedidis pharmaaspli leedsmaddren brothersrajas great horton roadparkhouse manor care homedr monah mansooriorchid pubs and diningorchid orthopedic solutions sheffieldhair shop hitchinluton 247 airport parkingnightingale house lotteryolympic shaverszimsellerindesit company peterboroughemg bury st edmunds used carsthai taste crewevocational training charitable trusttaj tyres hounsloweasyinsure colerainesnaubs newrybibby factors manchester ltdmurr elektronik ukwallace estates limitedheritage plastics ltd reviewspark leisure dundeemgt kirkcaldykitchenwise designcaxton care traininggarage doors potters barcheshire farm machineryfirth rixson darley dalemid glam provisionsthe gym group guildfordcartridge world rawtenstallrg caravans hartlepoolbespoke connectionskebabish green lanemarch scopes uklord and midgleycars direct corbyhoneyfield trailersalford brosmanheim remarketing leedstyne tees packagingyo26 4gakilsby williamssouthwick car centreleeming brothersvalleys gymnastics academyvillas4umelvin clarkes carshaltonwilkinsons kilt hire paisleywax jacket cleaningdrennan transportplastic omnium meashamsilky bouquetshotel connexions scotland