Amateur Distribution Limited

Company Info

Amateur Distribution Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-05-10, so it has been on the market for four years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Amateur Distribution Limited registered office address is The Big Room Studios, 77 Fortess Road, London. The postal code for this address is NW5 1AG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Amateur Distribution Limited principal business activity number is 59131 which means Motion picture distribution activities . This type of business is belongs to Motion picture, video and television programme production, sound recording and music publishing activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Seven Seas Distribution Limited,

Amateur Distribution Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAmateur Distribution Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08524143
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-10-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 59131

Previous Names

  • 2014-03-13

    Amateur Distribution Limited

  • 2013-05-10

    Seven Seas Distribution Limited

Similar Companies




Related pages

mdp supplieschina express crumlinibco wholesalelimesquare granthamboat fenders directpacitti jones glasgoweast yorkshire machinerycristianos laser clinicspringbank flowers manchesternewton prep addressrenault parts birminghamcroyland motors rushdennutrend edinburghpoolside manor finchleydura beds batleychris clubley market weightongudrun sjoden reviewsinvision uk ltdanglia trailersvenisons wembleyrezlynxpure indulgence ainsdalefleetwood architectural aluminiumscott baillie cars tollcrossgilbert baitson1ab taxis darlington numberhollins hill car salesaudere clothingcanasta hotel blackpoolstebbings used carshillmorenautec carsisles and storerfastmail tacklearundel builderslaing jewellers glasgowforum design cirencesterulidia housing associationgompels healthcare ltdmortgages first colchesterriverside medical practice musselburghkellyskennelsfeature fireplaces harrogateineos newton aycliffeamal solicitorsaffiniti integrated solutions ltdhagan leisureparagon labels spaldingfootasylum rochdalevip taxis marpleroadrunners gatwickgentle dental droitwichwesterby trusteesmoorcroft home collections divisionspeedy clutchcrunchy plus darweneastern kebab house rochdale numberspice grove lewishamlumena lights ltdwvc chertseyfleet auctions coalvillediamond windows mansfielddawsons taxis cleveleysnorth london loftsdolphin fitness reviewsglenmill carpetsjaysam contractorsamerican marquee hiredavid gundry furniturectts bathgatelisburn salvagecloud 9 teignmouthanchor surplus nottingham