Greenacres Slinfold Ltd

Company Info

Greenacres Slinfold Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-04-18, so it has been on the market for four years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Greenacres Slinfold Ltd registered office address is 16 Upper Tooting Road,, Tooting. The postal code for this address is SW17 7PG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Greenacres Slinfold Ltd principal business activity number is 41100 which means Development of building projects . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Greenacres Slinfold Ltd,

Greenacres Slinfold Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameGreenacres Slinfold Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08494791
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-18-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41100

Previous Names

  • 2015-05-21

    Greenacres Slinfold Ltd

  • 2013-04-18

    Greenacres Slinfold Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ma strum sale ukwelding supplies doncastermanor house nursing home mertonsandwell crossroadssherwood oaks leisuregenesis timber engineeringhobdens property managementtao carfincotswold collectors carswombwell homesmiddleweeks solicitorsmilanos hounslowmidlands motors ltddonatellos south shieldskw linfootbeechwood engineeringac wilgarsanam alfretonpeaktipisjb plant hire omaghlime garagescobra seats ukwhitehall accountantschetton hillchemidexineos seal sandsizumi madison heightsthe cottage of content bidfordromano cleadonrajas bradford great horton roadhilsea motdry cleaners mksanam alfretonnaio environmental ltdmotorcycle mart ltd kidderminsterbramley windowsoliver corey garagesswiss cottage unisex saunasitel watfordwestaway motors maidwellwholley goodingsthe fox and hounds crawleypottery loft billinghamideal boilers national avenue hullhmc thetfordwheelers turnham greenboot buddy reviewwesterby trustee services limitedprogress dmshaahoos twyfordstocksfield motor companymoorcroft debt recovery addresscatford timbercrowland cranesths couriersjj taxis northwichnetwork yacht brokers conwysw7 2njtrent valley equestriandanscentre aberdeenwidex chesterwesterby trusteeskarol marketing newcastlepozzani pure water plcmacgregors industrial supplies invernesscitidogsgordon john textilesjj mullinswilkinsons kilt hire paisleykirit patel day lewis net worthukleisureworldblayze unguem