Milburys Maintenance Ltd

Company Info

Milburys Maintenance Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-03-14, so it has been on the market for four years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Milburys Maintenance Ltd registered office address is 61 High Street, Thornbury, Thornbury. The postal code for this address is BS35 2AP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Milburys Maintenance Ltd principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Milburys Maintenance Ltd,

Milburys Maintenance Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameMilburys Maintenance Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08444833
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-14-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2015-05-12

    Milburys Maintenance Ltd

  • 2013-03-14

    Milburys Maintenance Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • DELTA GEOTECHNICAL LLP
    57 High St, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35, UK
    None Supplied
  • MILBURYS TENANCY AGREEMENTS LTD
    61 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35 2AP, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • PIXYDOG LIMITED
    57 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • MILBURYS PROPERTY LETTING & MANAGEMENT LTD
    61 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35 2AP, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • MILBURYS ESTATE AGENTS LTD
    61 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35 2AP, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • OFFCORP LIMITED
    57 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • JOELLE HAIRDRESSING LTD
    65 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, City of Bristol BS35 2AP, UK
    None Supplied
  • CASTLE ESTATE AGENTS LTD
    63 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, Bristol, Avon BS35 2AP, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • MILBURYS MAINTENANCE LTD
    61 High Street, Thornbury, Bristol, South Gloucestershire BS35 2AP, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tracoin services ltdburnley savings and loansjm car breakers ltdcotswold collectors carsmcmillan estate agents newtownabbeycars2letkeenans accringtonhearsall car saleshagan leisuregms ilfordshuropody eastbournerightmove earlsfieldindian heaven alsagershackletons garden centre clitheroeon yer bike blackburncw7 3almoray coast vets forresmotorcycle mart ltd kidderminstermet steel malluskmercury motors twickenhamakbar restaurant bradfordstoneyford concretepart worn tyres widneshomewise telfordnorman clark gunsmithcastle pool hotel herefordaura upminsteranson mccade ltdlawrence street dental practice yorkeasyinsure coleraineeddystone broadcastgoldin lemcke hovedelyn packagingsilverburn careal murad tiles morleyrobert davies motors llechrydsurfdome reviewscraigdon mountain sports invernesselliotts estate agentsaber wrought irongould construction ltdelliott aintabimercer agenciesharley street stop smoking clinicmmsiserviceshaybrook it resourcing ltdfayers new barnetfeature fireplaces harrogatecheeky monkeys newrychambers southseamainline menswear scarboroughd&h electricalpromenade de verdun purleyaztech architecture ltdhartland shipping servicesagnew trade centre belfastkoz lordship laneplanet pizza twickenhampozzani pure water plchazelcroft garage buxtonffordes photographicmotorhome hire oxfordshirepizza gogo swindonrobertsons of elginmotorseeker uk ltdmanheim europe ltdferpay ltdbeau belles borrowashcompass point carbis bayeastgate homebrewonstride financialwok express high wycombeoak tyres haydockseacrest hotel morecambesimtom food productsineos seal sandsredbridge car salesspecialist crafts leicestergentle dental eveshamon yer bike blackburn