Stedetrad Total Services Ltd

Company Info

Stedetrad Total Services Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-02-19, so it has been on the market for four years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Stedetrad Total Services Ltd registered office address is 43 Higher Bridge Street,, Bolton. The postal code for this address is BL1 2HE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Stedetrad Total Services Ltd principal business activity number is 38110 which means Collection of non-hazardous waste . This type of business is belongs to Waste collection, treatment and disposal activities; materials recovery division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Universal Helpline Limited,

Stedetrad Total Services Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameStedetrad Total Services Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08408768
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-19-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 38110

Previous Names

  • 2015-05-06

    Stedetrad Total Services Ltd

  • 2013-02-19

    Universal Helpline Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


bibo ltdb18 6jjthe spiritualist association of great britainswaledale road warminstercovanburn contractscranmore garageleeming bar 4x4reef rash cleethorpesnationwide chimney components ltddrakes dental care blackburninterlet north eastpowerlease carswest end garage dundeehenson motor group reviewsparty buzessex smiles harlowdrew pritchard net worththe soulville steakhouseulster garden villagespall mall dental clinic liverpoolsamuel stevenson tractorsse1 5syfoy williams abergavennycars2letfirst call inksherbert walkersbeercock wiles wickcabline beestonalderson law morpethlal qila birminghamjayne elliott lutterworthbramptons estate agents newcastleggi office furniture darwenhamilton hotel partnerscranfield impact centrequay sails poolepeppinos charminsterspice hut burton on trentall nations church bedfordtahir solicitorstraynors cars armaghpizza express goswell road83 ducie street manchesternoble lowndes pensions limitedkaltz ltdcerco trainingphoenix cars durleydry cleaners hanwelldewis centre for independent livingfrank greenslade poolesilky bouquetsbridge taxis huddersfieldcollingwood insurance north shieldsdsn classicsdhollandia ukcash for clothes oldburypanino south elmsallreading reptile centreon yer bike blackburnjust juelsmada leisure northwichmoray securitytyne tees packagingsalon m newcastleizabelle hammonboddington plasticsjintana bownessauto village cheltenhamlinton house kentish townmerrow tyresamerican candy glasgowfcl stainest hayselden barnsley