Isaacs Furniture Store Limited

Company Info

Isaacs Furniture Store Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-02-07, so it has been on the market for four years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Isaacs Furniture Store Limited registered office address is 10 Pen Street,, Boston. The postal code for this address is PE21 6TJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Isaacs Furniture Store Limited principal business activity number is 47599 which means Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kitchens By Jason Brackenbury Limited,

Isaacs Furniture Store Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameIsaacs Furniture Store Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08394260
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-07-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47599

Previous Names

  • 2013-03-15

    Isaacs Furniture Store Limited

  • 2013-02-07

    Kitchens By Jason Brackenbury Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • BOSTON DISCOUNTS LIMITED
    73 Spilsby Road, Boston, Lincolnshire PE21 9NX, UK
    47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
  • CAMMACK & SONS,LIMITED
    30 Wide Bargate, Boston, Lincolnshire PE21 6RU, UK
    47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
  • CAROUSEL LIGHTS LIMITED
    Church Lane, Birmingham, London, West Midlands E10 7BQ, UK
    47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
  • ISAACS FURNITURE STORE LIMITED
    10 Pen Street, Boston, Town Centre, Boston, Lincolnshire PE21 6TJ, UK
    47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
  • SACK STORE STAMFORD LIMITED
    Redstone Industrial Estate, Redstone Road, Boston, Lincolnshire PE21 8EA, UK
    47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
  • WEST END FURNISHING BOSTON LIMITED
    27-29 West Street, Boston, Lincolnshire PE21 8QN, UK
    47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store

Reviews


Related pages


sims metal nottinghamgt towing hatfieldjames wilby builders merchantsnoel fitzpatrick net worthjbs hardwarepsv transport systemslismenary motors ballyclareindigo sun glasgowhobsons roofcaremdg retailoaklands health centre holmfirthpegasi management company limitedbob douglas van hirerothwell and evans solicitorsanderton bosonnetrare beauty godalmingfirst call inks eastbournediablos on the quay carmarthencleckheaton motor salesross nicholas estate agents new miltonmakerfield property managementcxc contracting ltdparkers skip hirebikedock solutionssandwell crossroadstraders coffee surbitongreat budworth roofingwilkinson vintnersboat fenders directparty buzwallace estates limitedqts environmentaldowelmax uksaffron scissetthair shop hitchinnormandie hotel bournemouthpozzani pure water plcmakerfield mot centrebrigstock saw millred panda restaurant belfastprestwood aquaticsrise technical recruitment bristolashbon laundrybrazilian waxing company oxford roadbengal brasserie leedsazebra umbrellamalcolm allan larbertpro nails haverfordwesthouses for sale in bournheath bromsgrovewatkins wright thirskfamous brands furniture congletonhumberstones jewellers barrowfordssas practitionerstanley security swindontasty duck south shieldstandoori nights shardlowkalemeh tvjessops europe limitedrajas takeaway oldhameastfield lodge care home leicesterpowerlease ampthill reviewslibra speciality chemicalswrights accident repairmeridian property investments uk ltdmedivet ickenhamleeming brothersinsulpak ukrainsbrook vets leamington spajack spratt devizestorque gt devontankerton evangelical churchlambert pugh solicitors reviewscws glastonburymike brewer net worthlily lane crowthorneproparts waterlooville