Positivity Princess Limited

Company Info

Positivity Princess Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-02-07, so it has been on the market for four years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Positivity Princess Limited registered office address is 4 Lambton Road, Worsley, Worsley. The postal code for this address is M28 2ST. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Positivity Princess Limited principal business activity number is 32409 which means Manufacture of other games and toys, n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Shellco 135 Limited,

Positivity Princess Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePositivity Princess Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08393080
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2013-07-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32409

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-22

    Positivity Princess Limited

  • 2013-02-07

    Shellco 135 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


php lettings elginwildmoor avenue oldhamspektakular edinburghluvyababes manchesterlifesure group caravan insurancedorking autosbakewell & horner wallaseyaj dunlop beaconsfielditab uk hemel hempsteadgarage doors worcestershireinvesco holding company limitednorthern floorcraftroman originals plceuroflo exhaust reviewjohnson controls uk head officeprees heath motor auctionredcats brands limitedsaturn taxis gravesendasco educational supplieselite blinds bridgwaterpentraeth motorskeigar homesshorade cannockcarpetland uktravelstar europeankitchens4diyvision housing consultancy servicesbroadstairs taxisdevran stoke newingtonelectromaster telecommunications ltdeurogold groundworksmansel davies haulagesteadman brierleykaltz ltdpeacocks gym canning townzamann specialist carsgary hather plantdmn logisticsshaks specialist cars reviewbarbers llptoners4lessulidia housing associationafr refrigerationamicus wealthmasons arms marshfieldbelfast sales academydry lining supplies lightwaterhenleys estate agentsroost furnishingstariq halal ilfordbritannia law practicealmet doorsrobert davies motors llechrydsabai sabai harborneatkinsons jewellers sutton coldfieldtivoli place ilkleypeckarmans wood for salea1 cars bedfordstrachan furnitureskyjack publishingchurchill pramsskyjack publishinghrs hevac ltdtoni and guy hanleymotofix cirencesterlittle learners corbyclever clogs wholesalem&j autos limitedlayters way gerrards crosskernow coatingsjade garden wardour streetomega plastics aintree