Jaggards Antiques Limited

Company Info

Jaggards Antiques Limited was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-01-30, so it has been on the market for four years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Jaggards Antiques Limited registered office address is The Old Sorting Office, Stokes Road, Corsham. The postal code for this address is SN13 9AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Jaggards Antiques Limited principal business activity number is 47910 which means Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bath Biomass Boilers Limited, Jaggards Antiques Limited,

Jaggards Antiques Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJaggards Antiques Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08382409
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-30-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47910

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-23

    Jaggards Antiques Limited

  • 2013-10-23

    Jaggards Antiques Limited

  • 2013-01-30

    Bath Biomass Boilers Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • DILLY DILLY (DIRECT) LIMITED
    Hartham Park, Hartham Lane, Corsham, Chippenham, Wiltshire SN13 0RP, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • FAIRYGLASS LIMITED
    28 Brunel Way, Box, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13 8LR, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • GREENDAWN COMMUNICATIONS LTD
    40 South Street, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • JAGGARDS ANTIQUES LIMITED
    Stokes Road, Corsham, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • MODERN MIRRORS LIMITED
    9C Station Road, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13 9EU, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SATELLITE EXPERT LTD
    17 Barn Close, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13 9XB, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SK SERVICE LIMITED
    17 Barn Close, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13 9XB, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SPREMA GEMMOTHERAPY LTD
    Box Hill, Corsham, Wiltshire SN13, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • SPORTY SHORTY LIMITED
    3 Trossachs Drive, Bath, Bath and North East Somerset BA2 6RP, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Reviews


Related pages


pentagon cars nottinghamalishan wisbechlatham skips kangley bridge roadcrossroads care east kentdash taxisrobinsons removals reviewslymer doors leeksilver lining convergence ltdtorque gt devonswale heating reviewsdouble ducks nursery eastbourneaccessible orthodontics nuneatonmarble mosaics plumptonage concern northamptonshireprocare wigancorsham antiquesfraser of gloucesterwalsh autos birkenheadtowens weston super marehamblens garage bournemouthcurrie motors twickenhamamlin motorsrajas drake streetkrishna sarees wembleyvan vliet enfieldexecutive cars newrygleadless valley community forumresilient plcthurlstone primary schoolbecky's boutiqueright move hovetidebuy ukarrow taxis high wycombedixy chicken coventryshortland horne estate agentsascotts cab coeastern buffet dunfermline leisure parktavistock youth cafeblacka acousticselite fasteners walsallcripps developmentsroosters piri piri southamptonmotor glazethurrock engineering suppliesashlea landscapinggells of raundsams tyres brierley hilleresponse redditchwok inn rosythkbpbac tyres oldhamflowervision bristoleurofit autocentreslowdham leisureworld ltdhairology hendoninterlet north eastpall mall dental clinic liverpoolian macklin halebtpaymentskip hire chester le streetendole open companyhotelsrus limitedcotswold farm park limitedsnober marriagerds healthcarepatons taxis glasgowlynx taxis bramhallnandos batterseadrew pritchard net worthlpp consultingyorkshire electric gatesthe beauty lounge darlingtonstirling capital partnerstonic kegworthhobson travel southallaxminster machine toolsclayson propertiesbrighter futures foster carenamaste lounge shishaagria pet insurance reviewsglp storage solutions limitedavagio