Nosivad Ltd

Company Info

Nosivad Ltd was founded in year 2013 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2013-01-03, so it has been on the market for five years.

According to Companies House register, Nosivad Ltd registered office address is 4 Saxon Close,, Godalming. The postal code for this address is GU7 1GF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Nosivad Ltd principal business activity number is 62011 which means Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gillian Boyle Ltd,

Nosivad Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameNosivad Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08345857
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2013-03-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62011

Previous Names

  • 2014-10-23

    Nosivad Ltd

  • 2013-01-03

    Gillian Boyle Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • NOSIVAD LTD
      Godalming, Surrey, UK
      62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development

    Business

    • BUSINESS PROGRAMME MANAGEMENT LIMITED
      Resolution House Riverview, Walnut Tree Close, Guildford, Surrey GU1 4UX, UK
      62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
    • ESCAPE VELOCITY LIMITED
      Catteshall Ln, Godalming, Surrey GU7 1LL, UK
      62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
    • FIREPROOF STUDIOS LTD
      Saint James House, 20 Bedford Road, Guildford, Surrey GU1 4SJ, UK
      62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
    • GLENN CORPES LTD
      Levylsdene Court, Levylsdene, Guildford, Surrey GU1 2RX, UK
      62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
    • HELLO GAMES LTD
      79 Walnut Tree Close, Guildford, Surrey GU1, UK
      62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
    • MARK LOVATT ASSOCIATES LIMITED
      24 Dene Road, Guildford, Surrey GU1, UK
      62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
    • NOSIVAD LTD
      Godalming, Surrey, UK
      62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
    • OGEANE UK LIMITED
      Resolution House Riverview, Walnut Tree Close, Guildford, Surrey GU1 4UX, UK
      62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
    • TOYS FROM THE FUTURE LIMITED
      5 Whitemore Road, Guildford, Surrey GU1, UK
      62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
    • TURBULENZ LIMITED
      Park St, Guildford, Surrey GU1 4XB, UK
      62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development

    Reviews


    Related pages


    silecroft holiday parksteak houses stoke on trentcrossroads care east kentpatrick mallucci harley streetplumbco wellingboroughbussens mildenhallskyjack publishingswift incorporationsbellore hatton gardenstewmac ukpure banksidemeyer timber stoke on trentindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesterbritannia car salesradcliffe car auctionselborne biological serviceseurocoms uk ltddominics pizza addlestonepakeeza dairiesrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldwoks wonggana restaurant wembleyuwant taxi maidenheadfernwood boatsrg caravans hartlepoolfindmypub comhotel connexions scotlandbranas isafchampion tyres leedscoinford constructionchariots specialist carsbombay grill hardgatemulberrys eghambrooknight securityblizzard telecomhampson haulagehpb travelhydrocarbon resources ltdindigo sun stirlingdiy homefitgreener books londonkey locumshot tub superstore blackpoolgreenprint edinburghrichard king haulagestation garage aberdeenthe vault claygatemkm hartlepoolbeauty clinic fulhamplastic surgeon fine finishersnorthbank demolitionoak furniture pontyclunexcalibur computer fairswarner bros theobalds road londonwicked nights manchesteralams beautiful blinds bradfordbagnalls demolitionjo bullerwellcj autos heywoodtw8 9rntollgate clinicse1 7pzraj mahal atherstoneautopark meadowfieldaj harrison accountants barnsleyteeth whitening ilfordjaysam constructioncis security lewishamjmc estate agentsblizzard telecomlaeso fishbounty uk limitedvatan cateringvulcan refractories ltdbattery megastore reviewssanrizz grosvenor housepizza gogo petts woodphoenix cars durleykudox radiator review