Debt Clever Limited

Company Info

Debt Clever Limited was founded in year 2012 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2012-11-02, so it has been on the market for five years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Debt Clever Limited registered office address is 5300 Lakeside,, Cheadle. The postal code for this address is SK8 3GP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Debt Clever Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Alexander Weir Limited,

Debt Clever Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDebt Clever Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number08279106
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2012-02-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2014-08-29

    Debt Clever Limited

  • 2012-11-02

    Alexander Weir Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

rothley halltyre warehouse brackleywaltham cross motorcyclesholmesterne foodslaunderette swindoncartridge world chesterbeauty manor market harboroughbabs powelllisburn auto salvagedominics pizza addlestonesharps bedrooms bilstonbounty uk limitedmgn builders merchantsthorcraft hastingsdorset blue carechina express crumlinmacarthur barstow & gibbsfcc leedspasha balti newportaspect cars sunderlandwcm europejvm castings worcesterbeaver leedsglebelands close n12steadman brierleybendall robertspooja sweets tootingbrigstock saw millrockley covebrazilian waxing company manchestercoke bottle cartel3d centre boltonbpha homefinderbombay grill hardgatesnow teeth whiteningsucden financialrowston caravan parktexo scaffoldingglenea contractshamers solicitors hessleagnew trade centre belfastfylde office service bureaufootball factory knottingleycaravan guard reviewsrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldskevingtons sevenoakstimber supplies blackpoolhacking and paterson glasgowsurfdome shop limitedcoordination group publications ltdrewaco trikes for sale ukzeba restaurant sunderlandtoni&guy opticiansmidland vendingshackletons garden centre clitheroemarley eternit meldrethaltro group plcmeic house kensington high streetmacarthur barstow & gibbscash for clothes oldburyevergreen finance ltd bourne leisurebrabantia parts ukstar catering e17bs marsonsthai spa leedsnewhey loft conversionsdriveaway autosrtp uk ltdhendre ltdthompsons killinghalldcl securitydelyn packagingt4 cameras swindonchase autos carssakthi cash and carrychickanos dewsbury